OTDR Depot
Manufacturers

OTDR Depot - Your Source For New and Used OTDRs

OTDR Depot offers a superior selection of OTDRs from the top manufacturers in the industry including Anritsu, EXFO, Noyes and Tektronix. OTDRs have a multitude of uses in the fiber optic cabling and networking industy and they are an invaluable tool for technicians. From fault location to splice loss calculations, optical return loss measurements and attenuation estimates a high quality optical time domain reflectometer is the superior solution for all of your optical fiber inspection, measurement, certification and characterization applications.

We are your premier source for the highest quality and most full-featured optical time domain reflectometers on the market. At OTDR Depot you'll only find optical time domain reflectometers and related equipment from trusted manufacturers with proven track records in the test equipment industry. Our partnership with ebay and top test equipment sellers allows us to provide you with a top-notch selection of new and used OTDRs at very competitive prices. Browse our site and use our advanced inventory search to find the OTDR equipment that you need. We're certain that you're not going to find a more extensive selection of equipment or lower prices anywhere else.

Exfo MAX-715B MaxTester SM Live Fiber OTDR PM MAX-715B-M1-EI-RF iOLM

Exfo MAX-715B MaxTester SM Live Fiber OTDR PM MAX-715B-M1-EI-RF iOLM

$3,500.00
Exfo 740C DWDM OTDR IOLM IADV IOCC - MAX-740C-DWOCC-EA-RF

Exfo 740C DWDM OTDR IOLM IADV IOCC - MAX-740C-DWOCC-EA-RF

$8,999.95
ANRITSU FIBER OTDR ACCESS MASTER 39dB STANDARD CLASS MT9083A2-073 007 SFM MMF

ANRITSU FIBER OTDR ACCESS MASTER 39dB STANDARD CLASS MT9083A2-073 007 SFM MMF

$2,295.00
EXFO MAX-720C-SM1 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

EXFO MAX-720C-SM1 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

$4,049.80
AFL Noyes FS200-100B-U FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR  FS200-100U FS200 FS 200

AFL Noyes FS200-100B-U FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR FS200-100U FS200 FS 200

$2,150.00
Exfo Single Mode  OTDR Module FTB-7300-02348-EI

Exfo Single Mode OTDR Module FTB-7300-02348-EI

$1,749.00
OTDR    FlexScan FS200  -  AFL / Noyes

OTDR FlexScan FS200 - AFL / Noyes

$4,250.00
Noyes AFL OFL 250B Fiber OTDR OFL250B 250 VFL OPM OLS SM 1310nm/1550nm

Noyes AFL OFL 250B Fiber OTDR OFL250B 250 VFL OPM OLS SM 1310nm/1550nm

$1,799.95
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer EXFO FTB-1v2-720C-SM1

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer EXFO FTB-1v2-720C-SM1

$4,759.00
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11

Copyright © 2011-2021 OTDR Depot - All Rights Reserved