OTDR Depot
Manufacturers

OTDR Depot - Your Source For New and Used OTDRs

OTDR Depot offers a superior selection of OTDRs from the top manufacturers in the industry including Anritsu, EXFO, Noyes and Tektronix. OTDRs have a multitude of uses in the fiber optic cabling and networking industy and they are an invaluable tool for technicians. From fault location to splice loss calculations, optical return loss measurements and attenuation estimates a high quality optical time domain reflectometer is the superior solution for all of your optical fiber inspection, measurement, certification and characterization applications.

We are your premier source for the highest quality and most full-featured optical time domain reflectometers on the market. At OTDR Depot you'll only find optical time domain reflectometers and related equipment from trusted manufacturers with proven track records in the test equipment industry. Our partnership with ebay and top test equipment sellers allows us to provide you with a top-notch selection of new and used OTDRs at very competitive prices. Browse our site and use our advanced inventory search to find the OTDR equipment that you need. We're certain that you're not going to find a more extensive selection of equipment or lower prices anywhere else.

AFL Noyes FlexScan FS200-100-P1-W1 Single Mode OTDR - 1310/1550nm

AFL Noyes FlexScan FS200-100-P1-W1 Single Mode OTDR - 1310/1550nm "Great Shape"

$1,800.00
AFL Noyes FS200-300B-U FlexScan SingleMode OTDR

AFL Noyes FS200-300B-U FlexScan SingleMode OTDR

$2,799.95
Exfo MAX-715B MaxTester SM Live Fiber OTDR PM MAX-715B-M1-EA-RF iOLM

Exfo MAX-715B MaxTester SM Live Fiber OTDR PM MAX-715B-M1-EA-RF iOLM

$3,750.00
AFL Noyes OFL-250 SM OTDR 1310nm/1550nm + Noyes OPM-4D Fiber Optic Test Set

AFL Noyes OFL-250 SM OTDR 1310nm/1550nm + Noyes OPM-4D Fiber Optic Test Set

$1,399.95
AFL Noyes FS200-100B-U Flexscan SM OTDR 1310nm/1550nm OPM VFL OTDR Test Set

AFL Noyes FS200-100B-U Flexscan SM OTDR 1310nm/1550nm OPM VFL OTDR Test Set

$1,999.95
AFL Noyes M200 Quad OTDR Kit Tier 2 Fiber Optic Tester 850/1300/1310/1550

AFL Noyes M200 Quad OTDR Kit Tier 2 Fiber Optic Tester 850/1300/1310/1550

$1,999.99
ANRITSU FIBER OTDR ACCESS MASTER 39dB STANDARD CLASS MT9083A2-073 007 SFM MMF

ANRITSU FIBER OTDR ACCESS MASTER 39dB STANDARD CLASS MT9083A2-073 007 SFM MMF

$2,350.00
EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester iOLM SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL MAX-715B-M1-EA-RF

EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester iOLM SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL MAX-715B-M1-EA-RF

$3,499.99
Exfo FTB-200 SM OTDR FTB-7300D - 1310nm 1550nm 1625nm SM OTDR

Exfo FTB-200 SM OTDR FTB-7300D - 1310nm 1550nm 1625nm SM OTDR

$2,999.95
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11

Copyright © 2011-2021 OTDR Depot - All Rights Reserved