OTDR Depot
Manufacturers

JDSU Optical Time Domain Reflectometers

JDSU manufactures a comprehensive selection of OTDRs with a reputation for quality and reliability. They are well known for their high quality test and analysis equipment that offers numerous features and advantages for technicians. If you're in the market for a high quality OTDR that can capably handle all of your optical fiber measurement, characterization, inspection and certification applications a JDSU OTDR is an excellent choice. Browse our selection of affordably priced JDSU OTDRs to find a model that suits your exact requirements.

OTDR Depot is your premier source for optical time domain reflectometers designed and manufactured by the world's leading test and analysis equipment manufacturers. Our partnership with ebay and top test equipment sellers allows us to provide you with a superior selection of new and used JDSU OTDRs for sale at very competitive and affordable prices. We know without a doubt that you're not going to find a more extensive selection of full-featured OTDRs or lower prices anywhere else.

JDSU T-BERD 2000 Fiber Optic Multimode OTDR w/ Power Adapter, Carrying Case

JDSU T-BERD 2000 Fiber Optic Multimode OTDR w/ Power Adapter, Carrying Case

$1,099.99
Jdsu ACTERNA MTS 5000E WITH  OTDR SR, VFL, POWER METER MODULE  & POWER SUPPLY

Jdsu ACTERNA MTS 5000E WITH OTDR SR, VFL, POWER METER MODULE & POWER SUPPLY

$400.00
JDSU T-BERD 6000 OTDR VFL-PM 8126 VSRE

JDSU T-BERD 6000 OTDR VFL-PM 8126 VSRE

$1,500.00
JDSU 4126 LA SM Fiber OTDR Module For T-BERD 5800 V2, 4000 & 2000 T BERD

JDSU 4126 LA SM Fiber OTDR Module For T-BERD 5800 V2, 4000 & 2000 T BERD

$2,035.75
JDSU VIAVI MTS-2000, 1310/1550nm, Smart OTDR

JDSU VIAVI MTS-2000, 1310/1550nm, Smart OTDR

$1,995.00
JDSU Acterna MTS T-BERD 8000 8126 SR SM Fiber OTDR w/ 81PMD Module 8126SR T BERD

JDSU Acterna MTS T-BERD 8000 8126 SR SM Fiber OTDR w/ 81PMD Module 8126SR T BERD

$6,710.75
JDSU OLS-6 1310/1550nm SM LASER SOURCE / OTDR / FIBER OPTIC FUSION SPLICER TECH

JDSU OLS-6 1310/1550nm SM LASER SOURCE / OTDR / FIBER OPTIC FUSION SPLICER TECH

$290.00
JDSU E4123MM Single Port OTDR Module, MM, T-BERD/MTS-4000 Platform

JDSU E4123MM Single Port OTDR Module, MM, T-BERD/MTS-4000 Platform

$5,901.02
JDSU Acterna T-BERD 8000 MTS-8000 /w 8126HD OTDR Module

JDSU Acterna T-BERD 8000 MTS-8000 /w 8126HD OTDR Module

$2,499.00
JDSU Viavi T-BERD 2000 4138 RMP65 SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR w/ PM

JDSU Viavi T-BERD 2000 4138 RMP65 SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR w/ PM

$5,520.75
JDSU 4126 LA SM Fiber Optic OTDR Module 4 T-Berd 2000 4000 5800 V2 Test Platform

JDSU 4126 LA SM Fiber Optic OTDR Module 4 T-Berd 2000 4000 5800 V2 Test Platform

$1,120.00
JDSU T-BERD 2000 4126 LA SM Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter 4126LA TBERD 2000

JDSU T-BERD 2000 4126 LA SM Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter 4126LA TBERD 2000

$3,395.75
JDSU E8146SRL  Quad OTDR Module

JDSU E8146SRL Quad OTDR Module

$3,300.00
JDSU E4126LA LA OTDR Module w/Source Option 35/33/30 dB, 1310/1550 nm

JDSU E4126LA LA OTDR Module w/Source Option 35/33/30 dB, 1310/1550 nm

$3,791.30
Acterna JDSU Wavetek MTS-5100 Media Test Set, OTDR Module

Acterna JDSU Wavetek MTS-5100 Media Test Set, OTDR Module

$1,000.00
JDSU E4115LA LA OTDR Module w/Source Option 33dB @ 1550 nm

JDSU E4115LA LA OTDR Module w/Source Option 33dB @ 1550 nm

$3,045.06
Orientek T300 SM OTDR Singlemode 1550nm 28db Equal to JDSU / EXFO

Orientek T300 SM OTDR Singlemode 1550nm 28db Equal to JDSU / EXFO

$895.95
Viavi JDSU T-Berd 2000 W/ 4126 MA SM Fiber Optic OTDR Module 4126MA

Viavi JDSU T-Berd 2000 W/ 4126 MA SM Fiber Optic OTDR Module 4126MA

$2,720.00
JDSU Viavi T-BERD 2000 4146 Quad SM MM Fiber OTDR T BERD P5000i

JDSU Viavi T-BERD 2000 4146 Quad SM MM Fiber OTDR T BERD P5000i

$3,999.99
JDSU T-BERD 2000 Handheld OTDR with Power Meter, VFL and module E4126LA

JDSU T-BERD 2000 Handheld OTDR with Power Meter, VFL and module E4126LA

$3,750.00
JDSU Viavi MTS 4000 T-BERD SM MM Fiber OTDR DWDM 4146 Quad Module T Berd Demo

JDSU Viavi MTS 4000 T-BERD SM MM Fiber OTDR DWDM 4146 Quad Module T Berd Demo

$5,999.99
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5

Copyright © 2011-2018 OTDR Depot - All Rights Reserved