OTDR Depot
Manufacturers

JDSU Optical Time Domain Reflectometers

JDSU manufactures a comprehensive selection of OTDRs with a reputation for quality and reliability. They are well known for their high quality test and analysis equipment that offers numerous features and advantages for technicians. If you're in the market for a high quality OTDR that can capably handle all of your optical fiber measurement, characterization, inspection and certification applications a JDSU OTDR is an excellent choice. Browse our selection of affordably priced JDSU OTDRs to find a model that suits your exact requirements.

OTDR Depot is your premier source for optical time domain reflectometers designed and manufactured by the world's leading test and analysis equipment manufacturers. Our partnership with ebay and top test equipment sellers allows us to provide you with a superior selection of new and used JDSU OTDRs for sale at very competitive and affordable prices. We know without a doubt that you're not going to find a more extensive selection of full-featured OTDRs or lower prices anywhere else.

*USED* JDSU / Acterna T-BERD 6000 L OTDR

*USED* JDSU / Acterna T-BERD 6000 L OTDR

$750.00
JDSU MTS-6000 OTDR 8126LR SM LONG RANGE 1310/1550 43/41db NEW BATTERY

JDSU MTS-6000 OTDR 8126LR SM LONG RANGE 1310/1550 43/41db NEW BATTERY

$2,750.00
JDSU T-BERD 6000 8126 VSRe SM Fiber OTDR 8126VSRe T BERD 8126 VSR SR

JDSU T-BERD 6000 8126 VSRe SM Fiber OTDR 8126VSRe T BERD 8126 VSR SR

$2,895.00
JDSU Viavi T-BERD MTS 2000 4118RMA65 SM Fiber OTDR 1650nm T BERD

JDSU Viavi T-BERD MTS 2000 4118RMA65 SM Fiber OTDR 1650nm T BERD

$2,795.00
Acterna JDSU MTS5000e optical OTDR MM SM DUAL FIBRE [LOT SALE 81 UNITS]

Acterna JDSU MTS5000e optical OTDR MM SM DUAL FIBRE [LOT SALE 81 UNITS]

$60,000.00
Acterna Wavetek JDSU MTS-5100e 5026VSR SM Fiber OTDR MTS5100e MTS-5100

Acterna Wavetek JDSU MTS-5100e 5026VSR SM Fiber OTDR MTS5100e MTS-5100

$2,495.00
JDSU 8126 VSRe SM Fiber Optic OTDR Module 4 T-BERD MTS 6000 6000A 8000 8126VSRe

JDSU 8126 VSRe SM Fiber Optic OTDR Module 4 T-BERD MTS 6000 6000A 8000 8126VSRe

$1,895.00
Acterna JDSU MTS5000e optical OTDR MM SM DUAL FIBRE mode analyzer SAME as exfo

Acterna JDSU MTS5000e optical OTDR MM SM DUAL FIBRE mode analyzer SAME as exfo

$975.00
JDSU Viavi T-BERD 2000 4146 Quad SM MM Fiber OTDR w/ P5000i TB2-DIS-QUAD

JDSU Viavi T-BERD 2000 4146 Quad SM MM Fiber OTDR w/ P5000i TB2-DIS-QUAD

$5,795.00
high dynamic JDSU OTDR MTS-4000 MA fiber optic OTDR machine 1310/1550nm 4

high dynamic JDSU OTDR MTS-4000 MA fiber optic OTDR machine 1310/1550nm 4

$6,037.50
JDSU T-BERD 2000 Fiber Optic OTDR Main Frame

JDSU T-BERD 2000 Fiber Optic OTDR Main Frame

$1,700.00
JDSU Viavi T-BERD 2000 4146 Quad SM MM Fiber OTDR w/ PM Power Meter

JDSU Viavi T-BERD 2000 4146 Quad SM MM Fiber OTDR w/ PM Power Meter

$3,495.00
JDSU OTDR MTS-4000 LA SM singlemode OTDR 1310/1550nm,35/33dB FTTX fiber optic

JDSU OTDR MTS-4000 LA SM singlemode OTDR 1310/1550nm,35/33dB FTTX fiber optic

$4,970.50
JDSU MTS-8000 OTDR w/ 8126HD LONG RANGE 1310/1550 42/40db NEW OPTICAL CONNECTOR

JDSU MTS-8000 OTDR w/ 8126HD LONG RANGE 1310/1550 42/40db NEW OPTICAL CONNECTOR

$2,150.00
JDSU VIAVI E126A SMART OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 37/35dB replace E100A free shipping

JDSU VIAVI E126A SMART OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 37/35dB replace E100A free shipping

$3,322.00
JDSU MTS-4000 with E4126 LA module VIAVI 1310/1550nm OTDR Machine

JDSU MTS-4000 with E4126 LA module VIAVI 1310/1550nm OTDR Machine

$5,200.00
JDSU T-BERD 2000 4126 LA SM Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter & VFL 4126LA TBERD 2000

JDSU T-BERD 2000 4126 LA SM Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter & VFL 4126LA TBERD 2000

$2,995.00
JDSU T-BERD 6000 8126 VSRe SM Fiber OTDR 8126VSRe USED KIT

JDSU T-BERD 6000 8126 VSRe SM Fiber OTDR 8126VSRe USED KIT

$900.00
JDSU Acterna T-BERD 8000 8126 VSRe SM Fiber OTDR TBERD 8000 8126VSRe

JDSU Acterna T-BERD 8000 8126 VSRe SM Fiber OTDR TBERD 8000 8126VSRe

$2,795.00
JDSU Viavi T-BERD 2000 4146 Quad SM MM Fiber OTDR T BERD

JDSU Viavi T-BERD 2000 4146 Quad SM MM Fiber OTDR T BERD

$5,495.00
Original JDSU OTDR FC Adaptor Connector

Original JDSU OTDR FC Adaptor Connector

$80.00
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5

Copyright © 2011-2019 OTDR Depot - All Rights Reserved