OTDR Depot
Manufacturers

JDSU Optical Time Domain Reflectometers

JDSU manufactures a comprehensive selection of OTDRs with a reputation for quality and reliability. They are well known for their high quality test and analysis equipment that offers numerous features and advantages for technicians. If you're in the market for a high quality OTDR that can capably handle all of your optical fiber measurement, characterization, inspection and certification applications a JDSU OTDR is an excellent choice. Browse our selection of affordably priced JDSU OTDRs to find a model that suits your exact requirements.

OTDR Depot is your premier source for optical time domain reflectometers designed and manufactured by the world's leading test and analysis equipment manufacturers. Our partnership with ebay and top test equipment sellers allows us to provide you with a superior selection of new and used JDSU OTDRs for sale at very competitive and affordable prices. We know without a doubt that you're not going to find a more extensive selection of full-featured OTDRs or lower prices anywhere else.

Acterna JDSU MTS5000e OTDR  FIBRE Tested Calibrated.-We have Chargers-drop charg

Acterna JDSU MTS5000e OTDR FIBRE Tested Calibrated.-We have Chargers-drop charg


$595.00
Fiber Optic OTDR SC Adapter Suit for Anritsu JDSU Wavetek Yokogawa Brand

Fiber Optic OTDR SC Adapter Suit for Anritsu JDSU Wavetek Yokogawa Brand


$65.54
Acterna JDSU MTS5000e OTDR MM SM DUAL FIBRE [LOT SALE12 UNITS]-No Power-supply

Acterna JDSU MTS5000e OTDR MM SM DUAL FIBRE [LOT SALE12 UNITS]-No Power-supply


$7,950.00
JDSU Viavi OTDR 4136 TBERD 2000 1310/1550/1625nm Live Fiber FTTH FTTA SM FCOMP

JDSU Viavi OTDR 4136 TBERD 2000 1310/1550/1625nm Live Fiber FTTH FTTA SM FCOMP


$5,999.99
JDSU Viavi 4146 Quad SM MM Fiber OTDR Module Kit T-BERD

JDSU Viavi 4146 Quad SM MM Fiber OTDR Module Kit T-BERD

$810.00
JDSU/Viavi TB2000 w/4146QUAD MM/SM OTDR 850/1300/1310/1550nm Guaranteed GOOD

JDSU/Viavi TB2000 w/4146QUAD MM/SM OTDR 850/1300/1310/1550nm Guaranteed GOOD


$3,850.00
JDSU Acterna  MTS5000e FIBER OTDR

JDSU Acterna MTS5000e FIBER OTDR


$599.00
JDSU Viavi 4146 QUAD SM MM OTDR Module For Tberd T-berd MTS 2000 5000 Mainframes

JDSU Viavi 4146 QUAD SM MM OTDR Module For Tberd T-berd MTS 2000 5000 Mainframes


$4,056.24
JDSU VIAVI E126A SMART OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 37/35dB replace E100A free shipping

JDSU VIAVI E126A SMART OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 37/35dB replace E100A free shipping


$3,322.00
JDSU Viavi T-BERD 2000 OTDR Mainframe w/ PM Power Meter VFL HV Screen

JDSU Viavi T-BERD 2000 OTDR Mainframe w/ PM Power Meter VFL HV Screen


$999.99
JDSU MTS-8000 Scalable Multitest Platform Fiber OTDR HD and OTDR MM Modules

JDSU MTS-8000 Scalable Multitest Platform Fiber OTDR HD and OTDR MM Modules


$3,499.00
Viavi JDSU CWDM OTDR 6000A 8140 CWDM2 Module

Viavi JDSU CWDM OTDR 6000A 8140 CWDM2 Module


$2,499.95
JDSU MTS-6000 Compact Network Test Platform with OTDR DR Module Fiber

JDSU MTS-6000 Compact Network Test Platform with OTDR DR Module Fiber


$1,499.00
JDSU Viavi 41MPO12SM SM APC Multi Fiber OTDR Switch Module MPO TBERD MTS 4000 5G

JDSU Viavi 41MPO12SM SM APC Multi Fiber OTDR Switch Module MPO TBERD MTS 4000 5G


$3,499.99
JDSU VIAVIE126A SM OTDR EXPERT 1650NM SMART TEST HANDHELD FIBER TESTER 18530

JDSU VIAVIE126A SM OTDR EXPERT 1650NM SMART TEST HANDHELD FIBER TESTER 18530


$3,999.99
JDSU 4126 LA SM Fiber OTDR Module For T-BERD 5800 V2, 4000 & 2000 T BERD

JDSU 4126 LA SM Fiber OTDR Module For T-BERD 5800 V2, 4000 & 2000 T BERD


$1,695.00
Viavi T-BERD 2000 4146 Quad OTDR - Enterprise FTAA OTDR - JDSU Viavi

Viavi T-BERD 2000 4146 Quad OTDR - Enterprise FTAA OTDR - JDSU Viavi


$3,799.95
Viavi JDSU T-BERD 4000 V2 4126 MA3FCO SM 4123 MM OTDR Fiber VFL PM

Viavi JDSU T-BERD 4000 V2 4126 MA3FCO SM 4123 MM OTDR Fiber VFL PM


$5,800.00
Viavi / JDSU MTS 6000A T-Berd Fiber Optic Test Platform - OTDR SM MM - 8146 SRL

Viavi / JDSU MTS 6000A T-Berd Fiber Optic Test Platform - OTDR SM MM - 8146 SRL


$3,432.19
JDSU Viavi MTS 6000 6000A v2 w/ 8126 B OTDR Single Mode 8126B

JDSU Viavi MTS 6000 6000A v2 w/ 8126 B OTDR Single Mode 8126B


$6,999.99
Viavi JDSU MTS 8000 OTDR multi mode and single mode modules

Viavi JDSU MTS 8000 OTDR multi mode and single mode modules

$2,516.28
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5

Copyright © 2011-2022 OTDR Depot - All Rights Reserved