OTDR Depot
Manufacturers

JDSU Optical Time Domain Reflectometers

JDSU manufactures a comprehensive selection of OTDRs with a reputation for quality and reliability. They are well known for their high quality test and analysis equipment that offers numerous features and advantages for technicians. If you're in the market for a high quality OTDR that can capably handle all of your optical fiber measurement, characterization, inspection and certification applications a JDSU OTDR is an excellent choice. Browse our selection of affordably priced JDSU OTDRs to find a model that suits your exact requirements.

OTDR Depot is your premier source for optical time domain reflectometers designed and manufactured by the world's leading test and analysis equipment manufacturers. Our partnership with ebay and top test equipment sellers allows us to provide you with a superior selection of new and used JDSU OTDRs for sale at very competitive and affordable prices. We know without a doubt that you're not going to find a more extensive selection of full-featured OTDRs or lower prices anywhere else.

JDSU Viavi SmartOTDR E136FB Handheld OTDR, 1310/1550/1625nm Guaranteed GOOD

JDSU Viavi SmartOTDR E136FB Handheld OTDR, 1310/1550/1625nm Guaranteed GOOD

$2,200.00
JDSU T-BERD 2000 SM Fiber OTDR w/ Options - 4126 LA Fiber Optic OTDR Viavi

JDSU T-BERD 2000 SM Fiber OTDR w/ Options - 4126 LA Fiber Optic OTDR Viavi

$1,899.95
JDSU Viavi T-BERD 2000 Mainframe w/4146QUAD OTDR Module 850/1300/1310/1550nm

JDSU Viavi T-BERD 2000 Mainframe w/4146QUAD OTDR Module 850/1300/1310/1550nm

$4,250.00
JDSU Viavi T-BERD 2000 4146 Quad SM MM Fiber OTDR T BERD

JDSU Viavi T-BERD 2000 4146 Quad SM MM Fiber OTDR T BERD

$4,995.00
JDSU Viavi T-BERD 2000 4138 RMP65 SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR w/ PM 1650nm

JDSU Viavi T-BERD 2000 4138 RMP65 SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR w/ PM 1650nm

$4,395.00
Acterna JDSU MTS5000e optical OTDR MM SM DUAL FIBRE mode analyzer SAME as exfo

Acterna JDSU MTS5000e optical OTDR MM SM DUAL FIBRE mode analyzer SAME as exfo

$595.00
JDSU T-BERD 2000 Handheld OTDR with Power Meter, VFL and module 4126LA

JDSU T-BERD 2000 Handheld OTDR with Power Meter, VFL and module 4126LA

$2,395.00
JDSU T-BERD 6000 8126 VSRe SM Fiber OTDR 8126VSRe T BERD

JDSU T-BERD 6000 8126 VSRe SM Fiber OTDR 8126VSRe T BERD

$2,495.00
Acterna Wavetek JDSU MTS-5000e 5021NV 5022NV MM Fiber OTDR MTS5000e MTS-5000

Acterna Wavetek JDSU MTS-5000e 5021NV 5022NV MM Fiber OTDR MTS5000e MTS-5000

$1,895.00
JDSU Viavi SmartOTDR E126A SM Fiber Optic OTDR 100A

JDSU Viavi SmartOTDR E126A SM Fiber Optic OTDR 100A

$3,395.00
JDSU Viavi T-BERD MTS 2000 4118RMA65 SM Fiber OTDR 1650nm T BERD

JDSU Viavi T-BERD MTS 2000 4118RMA65 SM Fiber OTDR 1650nm T BERD

$2,795.00
JDSU VIAVI E126A SMART OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 37/35dB replace E100A free shipping

JDSU VIAVI E126A SMART OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 37/35dB replace E100A free shipping

$3,155.90
JDSU T-Berd 5800 V2 4146 QUAD SM MM Fiber OTDR & 1G Gigabit Ethernet Tester

JDSU T-Berd 5800 V2 4146 QUAD SM MM Fiber OTDR & 1G Gigabit Ethernet Tester

$6,895.00
Viavi / JDSU MTS 6000A T-Berd Fiber Optic Test Platform - OTDR SM MM - 8146 SRL

Viavi / JDSU MTS 6000A T-Berd Fiber Optic Test Platform - OTDR SM MM - 8146 SRL

$6,700.00
JDSU Viavi OTDR 4136 TBERD 2000 1310/1550/1625nm 4136MA Fiber FTTH FTTA SM FCOMP

JDSU Viavi OTDR 4136 TBERD 2000 1310/1550/1625nm 4136MA Fiber FTTH FTTA SM FCOMP

$5,999.99
JDSU T-BERD 2000 4126 LA SM Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter & VFL 4126LA TBERD 2000

JDSU T-BERD 2000 4126 LA SM Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter & VFL 4126LA TBERD 2000

$2,995.00
JDSU MTS-6000A Optical network tester OTDR meter

JDSU MTS-6000A Optical network tester OTDR meter

$2,300.00
JDSU VIAVI MTS-6000 OTDR E8123SRL MM 850/1300 NEW BATTERY

JDSU VIAVI MTS-6000 OTDR E8123SRL MM 850/1300 NEW BATTERY

$2,650.00
JDSU T-BERD 6000 8126 VSR SM Fiber OTDR 8126VSR T BERD

JDSU T-BERD 6000 8126 VSR SM Fiber OTDR 8126VSR T BERD

$1,850.00
JDSU MTS-4000 E4126LA SM OTDR 1310/1550nm, 35/33dB FC/UPC Smart OTDR Cabletester

JDSU MTS-4000 E4126LA SM OTDR 1310/1550nm, 35/33dB FC/UPC Smart OTDR Cabletester

$5,193.40
JDSU Viavi T-BERD 5800 V2 Fiber Network Tester 10G OTDR 4146 Quad SM MM

JDSU Viavi T-BERD 5800 V2 Fiber Network Tester 10G OTDR 4146 Quad SM MM

$3,500.00
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5

Copyright © 2011-2021 OTDR Depot - All Rights Reserved