OTDR Depot
Manufacturers

Acterna Optical Time Domain Reflectometers

Acterna manufactures a comprehensive selection of OTDRs with a reputation for quality and reliability. They are well known for their high quality test and analysis equipment that offers numerous features and advantages for technicians. If you're in the market for a high quality OTDR that can capably handle all of your optical fiber measurement, characterization, inspection and certification applications an Acterna OTDR is an excellent choice. Browse our selection of affordably priced Acterna OTDRs to find a model that suits your exact requirements.

OTDR Depot is your premier source for optical time domain reflectometers designed and manufactured by the world's leading test and analysis equipment manufacturers. Our partnership with ebay and top test equipment sellers allows us to provide you with a superior selection of new and used Acterna OTDRs for sale at very competitive and affordable prices. We know without a doubt that you're not going to find a more extensive selection of full-featured OTDRs or lower prices anywhere else.

Acterna JDSU MTS5000e OTDR  FIBRE Tested Calibrated.-We have Chargers-drop charg

Acterna JDSU MTS5000e OTDR FIBRE Tested Calibrated.-We have Chargers-drop charg


$595.00
Acterna JDSU MTS5000e OTDR MM SM DUAL FIBRE [LOT SALE12 UNITS]-No Power-supply

Acterna JDSU MTS5000e OTDR MM SM DUAL FIBRE [LOT SALE12 UNITS]-No Power-supply


$7,950.00
Acterna MTS5100eo optical OTDR 5026DR Single Mode 1310/1550 nm Module With VFL

Acterna MTS5100eo optical OTDR 5026DR Single Mode 1310/1550 nm Module With VFL


$899.00
Wavetek Acterna MTS-5100 Fiber OTDR Mainframe w/ Options FD & COL MTS5100

Wavetek Acterna MTS-5100 Fiber OTDR Mainframe w/ Options FD & COL MTS5100


$1,495.00
JDSU Acterna  MTS5000e FIBER OTDR

JDSU Acterna MTS5000e FIBER OTDR


$599.00
Acterna MTS5100eo Optical OTDR 5026VSR Single Mode 1310/1550 nm Module

Acterna MTS5100eo Optical OTDR 5026VSR Single Mode 1310/1550 nm Module


$799.99
Acterna Wavetek JDSU MTS-5000e 5021NV 5022NV MM Fiber OTDR MTS5000e MTS-5000

Acterna Wavetek JDSU MTS-5000e 5021NV 5022NV MM Fiber OTDR MTS5000e MTS-5000


$1,231.75
Acterna Wavetek JDSU MTS-5100e 5026VSR SM Fiber OTDR MTS5100e MTS-5100

Acterna Wavetek JDSU MTS-5100e 5026VSR SM Fiber OTDR MTS5100e MTS-5100


$2,495.00
Wavetek Acterna JDSU MTS5100e OTDR MTS5000e w/ Opt: PAS-FD, 50660 LTS, 5026 HD

Wavetek Acterna JDSU MTS5100e OTDR MTS5000e w/ Opt: PAS-FD, 50660 LTS, 5026 HD


$569.00
Battery for Acterna MTS-5100e  MTS-5000  OTDR E6000  Anritsu Lite3000(E)   New

Battery for Acterna MTS-5100e MTS-5000 OTDR E6000 Anritsu Lite3000(E) New


$149.99
Wavetek Acterna JDSU MTS-5100e OTDR MainFrame w/ Options FD & PAS MTS-5100

Wavetek Acterna JDSU MTS-5100e OTDR MainFrame w/ Options FD & PAS MTS-5100


$895.00
Acterna Wavetek MTS-5100e 5026SR SM Fiber OTDR 5026 MTS 5100e MTS5100

Acterna Wavetek MTS-5100e 5026SR SM Fiber OTDR 5026 MTS 5100e MTS5100


$2,395.00
Applicable for Ancotnah ACTERNA MTS-5100e MTS-5000 MTS-5000E OTDR Battery New

Applicable for Ancotnah ACTERNA MTS-5100e MTS-5000 MTS-5000E OTDR Battery New


$178.00
Wavetek Acterna MTS-5100e 5026SR 5023MM SM MM Fiber OTDR MTS-5100

Wavetek Acterna MTS-5100e 5026SR 5023MM SM MM Fiber OTDR MTS-5100


$3,895.00
Wavetek Acterna 7973 Flash MM Fiber Mini OTDR

Wavetek Acterna 7973 Flash MM Fiber Mini OTDR


$995.00
ACTERNA 5026 HD MODULE OTDR HD

ACTERNA 5026 HD MODULE OTDR HD


$600.00
Battery for Agilent FTB-100 OTDR E6000A E6000B E6000C E6080A MTS-5000 Acterna

Battery for Agilent FTB-100 OTDR E6000A E6000B E6000C E6080A MTS-5000 Acterna


$174.19
REPLACEMENT BATTERY FOR ACTERNA OTDR E6000 10.80V

REPLACEMENT BATTERY FOR ACTERNA OTDR E6000 10.80V


$155.28
Applicable for Ancotnah ACTERNA MTS-5100e MTS-5000 MTS-5000E OTDR Battery

Applicable for Ancotnah ACTERNA MTS-5100e MTS-5000 MTS-5000E OTDR Battery


$357.96
New 10.8V battery for JDSU ACTERNA MTS-5100e MTS-5000 E6000A OTDR

New 10.8V battery for JDSU ACTERNA MTS-5100e MTS-5000 E6000A OTDR


$158.00
ACTERNA OTDR MTS5000e 5690

ACTERNA OTDR MTS5000e 5690


$1,260.00
View Page:   1  2

Copyright © 2011-2022 OTDR Depot - All Rights Reserved