OTDR Depot
Manufacturers

Anritsu Optical Time Domain Reflectometers

Anritsu is one of the top manufacturers of OTDRs. They have a well-deserved reputation for producing high quality test and analysis equipment that offers numerous features and advantages for technicians. If you're in the market for a top quality OTDR that can capably handle all of your optical fiber measurement, characterization, inspection and certification applications an Anritsu OTDR should be one of your top choices. Anritsu offers well-built equipment with a proven reputation for quality and reliability. Browse our selection of affordably priced Anritsu OTDRs to find a model that suits your exact requirements.

OTDR Depot is your premier source for optical time domain reflectometers designed and manufactured by the world's leading test and analysis equipment manufacturers. Our partnership with ebay and top test equipment sellers allows us to provide you with a superior selection of new and used Anritsu OTDRs for sale at very competitive and affordable prices. We know without a doubt that you're not going to find a more extensive selection of full-featured OTDRs or lower prices anywhere else.

 Anritsu FIBERCONNCT1-USC Bare fiber splicing Trailer Best price OTDR

 Anritsu FIBERCONNCT1-USC Bare fiber splicing Trailer Best price OTDR

$400.00
ANRITSU MW9076D1 OTDR CD Optical Time Domain Analyzer 1310/1450/1550/1625

ANRITSU MW9076D1 OTDR CD Optical Time Domain Analyzer 1310/1450/1550/1625

$4,800.00
Anritsu MT9083A1 Access Master SM Fiber OTDR w/ Options 002 & 010 MT9083 A1

Anritsu MT9083A1 Access Master SM Fiber OTDR w/ Options 002 & 010 MT9083 A1

$3,395.00
Anritsu NetTest CMA5000 OTDR Multi Layer Network Test Mainframe - CALIBRATED!

Anritsu NetTest CMA5000 OTDR Multi Layer Network Test Mainframe - CALIBRATED!

$2,990.00
Anritsu MW910C OTDR

Anritsu MW910C OTDR

$999.00
Anritsu MT9083B2 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR CALIBRATED AD

Anritsu MT9083B2 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR CALIBRATED AD

$2,899.00
Anritsu CMA5000 OTDR 1310/1550

Anritsu CMA5000 OTDR 1310/1550

$2,295.00
Anritsu MW910C / MH955A1 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) MT78663

Anritsu MW910C / MH955A1 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) MT78663

$50.00
Anritsu Nettest CMA5000 OTDR , Power Meter

Anritsu Nettest CMA5000 OTDR , Power Meter

$1,899.95
Anritsu Optical Time Domain Reflectometer W/ MW0972A SM Fiber Optic OTDR Module

Anritsu Optical Time Domain Reflectometer W/ MW0972A SM Fiber Optic OTDR Module

$799.00
Anritsu MW910C / MH955A1 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) MT27244

Anritsu MW910C / MH955A1 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) MT27244

$1,395.00
ANRITSU FIBERCONNECT OTDR BARE FIBER PIGTAIL KIT W/ SINGLE MODE SC/UPC PIGTAIL

ANRITSU FIBERCONNECT OTDR BARE FIBER PIGTAIL KIT W/ SINGLE MODE SC/UPC PIGTAIL

$599.99
Anritsu MW9043A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) +MW0960A

Anritsu MW9043A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) +MW0960A

$900.00
Anritsu MT9082A Access Master OTDR + OPT

Anritsu MT9082A Access Master OTDR + OPT

$1,990.00
Anritsu MW9070B OTDR Tester w/ Power Adapter MW0972B

Anritsu MW9070B OTDR Tester w/ Power Adapter MW0972B

$1,990.00
Anritsu CMA5000 GN NetTest Fiber OTDR Kit

Anritsu CMA5000 GN NetTest Fiber OTDR Kit

$2,500.00
ANRITSU FIBER OTDR ACCESS MASTER 39dB STANDARD CLASS MT9083A2-073 007 SFM MMF

ANRITSU FIBER OTDR ACCESS MASTER 39dB STANDARD CLASS MT9083A2-073 007 SFM MMF

$2,650.00
ONE ANRITSU NETTEST CMA5000 OTDR MULTI LAYER NETWORK TEST MAINFRAME NO BATTERIES

ONE ANRITSU NETTEST CMA5000 OTDR MULTI LAYER NETWORK TEST MAINFRAME NO BATTERIES

$2,520.00
Anritsu GN Nettest CMA5000A 5225 SM Fiber Optic OTDR w/ PM & VFL CMA 5000A

Anritsu GN Nettest CMA5000A 5225 SM Fiber Optic OTDR w/ PM & VFL CMA 5000A

$3,895.00
ANRITSU MT9083A-073 SM OTDR 1310/1550nm ACCESS MASTER

ANRITSU MT9083A-073 SM OTDR 1310/1550nm ACCESS MASTER

$2,850.00
NEW ANRITSU MT9083C2-053 OTDR 1310/1550nm 46/46db ACCESS Master

NEW ANRITSU MT9083C2-053 OTDR 1310/1550nm 46/46db ACCESS Master

$4,290.00
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5

Copyright © 2011-2020 OTDR Depot - All Rights Reserved