OTDR Depot
Manufacturers

Anritsu Optical Time Domain Reflectometers

Anritsu is one of the top manufacturers of OTDRs. They have a well-deserved reputation for producing high quality test and analysis equipment that offers numerous features and advantages for technicians. If you're in the market for a top quality OTDR that can capably handle all of your optical fiber measurement, characterization, inspection and certification applications an Anritsu OTDR should be one of your top choices. Anritsu offers well-built equipment with a proven reputation for quality and reliability. Browse our selection of affordably priced Anritsu OTDRs to find a model that suits your exact requirements.

OTDR Depot is your premier source for optical time domain reflectometers designed and manufactured by the world's leading test and analysis equipment manufacturers. Our partnership with ebay and top test equipment sellers allows us to provide you with a superior selection of new and used Anritsu OTDRs for sale at very competitive and affordable prices. We know without a doubt that you're not going to find a more extensive selection of full-featured OTDRs or lower prices anywhere else.

Anritsu MW9076  Optical Time Domain Tester OTDR 1310nm/1450nm/1550nm/1625nm

Anritsu MW9076 Optical Time Domain Tester OTDR 1310nm/1450nm/1550nm/1625nm

$1,499.95
ANRITSU MT9083C2-053 SM OTDR 1310/1550nm 46db 1x128 PON Long haul / Ultra-long

ANRITSU MT9083C2-053 SM OTDR 1310/1550nm 46db 1x128 PON Long haul / Ultra-long

$4,690.00
ANRITSU MW9076D1 OTDR CD Optical Time Domain Analyzer 1310/1450/1550/1625

ANRITSU MW9076D1 OTDR CD Optical Time Domain Analyzer 1310/1450/1550/1625

$4,800.00
Anritsu MT9083A1 Access Master SM Fiber OTDR w/ Options 002 006 010 MT9083 A1

Anritsu MT9083A1 Access Master SM Fiber OTDR w/ Options 002 006 010 MT9083 A1

$3,395.00
Anritsu MT9085A 063 Access Master SM MM Fiber OTDR w/ Opts 002,007,010,ES310 OLS

Anritsu MT9085A 063 Access Master SM MM Fiber OTDR w/ Opts 002,007,010,ES310 OLS

$8,999.00
ANRITSU CMA-5000 OTDR + 5700 GIGE Ethernet Fiber Reflector & Flight Case

ANRITSU CMA-5000 OTDR + 5700 GIGE Ethernet Fiber Reflector & Flight Case

$1,799.99
ANRITSU FIBER OTDR ACCESS MASTER 39dB STANDARD CLASS MT9083A2-073 007 SFM MMF

ANRITSU FIBER OTDR ACCESS MASTER 39dB STANDARD CLASS MT9083A2-073 007 SFM MMF

$2,295.00
ANRITSU MT9083B2-057 SM OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 40/39/38db 1x64 PON

ANRITSU MT9083B2-057 SM OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 40/39/38db 1x64 PON

$4,690.00
Anritsu GN Nettest CMA5000A 5225 SM Fiber Optic OTDR w/ PM & VFL CMA 5000A

Anritsu GN Nettest CMA5000A 5225 SM Fiber Optic OTDR w/ PM & VFL CMA 5000A

$3,895.00
Anritsu MT9083A Access Master SM Fiber OTDR w/ Opts 001, 002 & 004 MT9083A-053

Anritsu MT9083A Access Master SM Fiber OTDR w/ Opts 001, 002 & 004 MT9083A-053

$2,995.00
Anritsu MU909015B OTDR Module MT9090A PM, Fiber Visualizer, OTDR 1310/1550nm SM

Anritsu MU909015B OTDR Module MT9090A PM, Fiber Visualizer, OTDR 1310/1550nm SM

$2,849.95
Anritsu Nettest CMA5000 OTDR , Power Meter

Anritsu Nettest CMA5000 OTDR , Power Meter

$1,899.95
<SS> ANRITSU MU250000A4 DISPLAY UNIT / MW9076 MW9076K OTDR (BB)

ANRITSU MU250000A4 DISPLAY UNIT / MW9076 MW9076K OTDR (BB)

$1,200.00
NetTest, Anritsu, 5235-111-OTDR, CMA52XX007, SM OTDR Module *RH111120

NetTest, Anritsu, 5235-111-OTDR, CMA52XX007, SM OTDR Module *RH111120

$325.00
Anritsu MW910C OTDR W/SMF 1.3/1.5 UM Unit MH955C/OPT 01/MT40961

Anritsu MW910C OTDR W/SMF 1.3/1.5 UM Unit MH955C/OPT 01/MT40961

$400.00
Anritsu MW98A Optical Time Domain Reflectomer OTDR

Anritsu MW98A Optical Time Domain Reflectomer OTDR

$199.99
Anritsu NetTest CMA5000 OTDR Multi Layer Network Test Mainframe - CALIBRATED!

Anritsu NetTest CMA5000 OTDR Multi Layer Network Test Mainframe - CALIBRATED!

$2,990.00
ANRITSU FIBERCONNECT OTDR BARE FIBER PIGTAIL KIT W/ SINGLE MODE SC/UPC PIGTAIL

ANRITSU FIBERCONNECT OTDR BARE FIBER PIGTAIL KIT W/ SINGLE MODE SC/UPC PIGTAIL

$599.99
Anritsu CMA 5000 SBA Multi-Layer Network Test OTDR Mainframe - Small Bay Adapter

Anritsu CMA 5000 SBA Multi-Layer Network Test OTDR Mainframe - Small Bay Adapter

$1,995.00
Anritsu MW910C OTDR

Anritsu MW910C OTDR

$999.00
Fiber Optic OTDR SC Adapter Suit for Anritsu JDSU Wavetek Yokogawa Brand

Fiber Optic OTDR SC Adapter Suit for Anritsu JDSU Wavetek Yokogawa Brand

$65.54
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5

Copyright © 2011-2021 OTDR Depot - All Rights Reserved