OTDR Depot
Manufacturers

Anritsu Optical Time Domain Reflectometers

Anritsu is one of the top manufacturers of OTDRs. They have a well-deserved reputation for producing high quality test and analysis equipment that offers numerous features and advantages for technicians. If you're in the market for a top quality OTDR that can capably handle all of your optical fiber measurement, characterization, inspection and certification applications an Anritsu OTDR should be one of your top choices. Anritsu offers well-built equipment with a proven reputation for quality and reliability. Browse our selection of affordably priced Anritsu OTDRs to find a model that suits your exact requirements.

OTDR Depot is your premier source for optical time domain reflectometers designed and manufactured by the world's leading test and analysis equipment manufacturers. Our partnership with ebay and top test equipment sellers allows us to provide you with a superior selection of new and used Anritsu OTDRs for sale at very competitive and affordable prices. We know without a doubt that you're not going to find a more extensive selection of full-featured OTDRs or lower prices anywhere else.

Anritsu CMA5000a Optical Time Domain Reflectometer 5225-211-OTDR-USC

Anritsu CMA5000a Optical Time Domain Reflectometer 5225-211-OTDR-USC

$2,000.00
Anritsu MT9083A1 Access Master SM Fiber OTDR w/ Options 002 & 010 MT9083 A1

Anritsu MT9083A1 Access Master SM Fiber OTDR w/ Options 002 & 010 MT9083 A1

$3,395.00
ANRITSU MW9076D1 OTDR CD Optical Time Domain Analyzer 1310/1450/1550/1625

ANRITSU MW9076D1 OTDR CD Optical Time Domain Analyzer 1310/1450/1550/1625

$4,800.00
Anritsu NetTest CMA5000 OTDR Multi Layer Network Test Mainframe - CALIBRATED!

Anritsu NetTest CMA5000 OTDR Multi Layer Network Test Mainframe - CALIBRATED!

$2,990.00
Anritsu CMA4000i Portable OTDR  Includes CMA-4415

Anritsu CMA4000i Portable OTDR Includes CMA-4415

$200.00
Anritsu Nettest CMA5000 OTDR , Power Meter

Anritsu Nettest CMA5000 OTDR , Power Meter

$1,999.95
Anritsu GN Nettest CMA5000A 5225 SM Fiber Optic OTDR w/ PM & VFL CMA 5000A

Anritsu GN Nettest CMA5000A 5225 SM Fiber Optic OTDR w/ PM & VFL CMA 5000A

$3,895.00
Anritsu CMA5000 OTDR 1310/1550 Red Light, Power Meter and Case *Excellent Shape*

Anritsu CMA5000 OTDR 1310/1550 Red Light, Power Meter and Case *Excellent Shape*

$1,277.00
Anritsu MW9070B OTDR Tester w/ Power Adapter MW0972B

Anritsu MW9070B OTDR Tester w/ Power Adapter MW0972B

$1,990.00
ONE ANRITSU NETTEST CMA5000 OTDR MULTI LAYER NETWORK TEST MAINFRAME NO BATTERIES

ONE ANRITSU NETTEST CMA5000 OTDR MULTI LAYER NETWORK TEST MAINFRAME NO BATTERIES

$2,436.00
NEW Anritsu MT9083A2 Access Master ES310, 063 MMF .85/1.3um SMF 1.31/1.55um OTDR

NEW Anritsu MT9083A2 Access Master ES310, 063 MMF .85/1.3um SMF 1.31/1.55um OTDR

$6,999.00
Anritsu CMA4000 Portable OTDR, 90 Day Warranty, Includes CMA-4425 SM 1310/1550

Anritsu CMA4000 Portable OTDR, 90 Day Warranty, Includes CMA-4425 SM 1310/1550

$1,050.00
ANRITSU MW9076J /01 850nm OTDR Optical Reflect Meter

ANRITSU MW9076J /01 850nm OTDR Optical Reflect Meter

$2,800.00
Anritsu SM 37/36dB 1310/1550nm Module, +20dBm PM, LS, VFL Part # 5225211OTDR

Anritsu SM 37/36dB 1310/1550nm Module, +20dBm PM, LS, VFL Part # 5225211OTDR

$1,440.00
Anritsu MW910C OTDR

Anritsu MW910C OTDR

$1,199.00
Anritsu CMA 5000 MBA Multi-Layer Network Test OTDR Mainframe Medium Bay Adapter

Anritsu CMA 5000 MBA Multi-Layer Network Test OTDR Mainframe Medium Bay Adapter

$2,195.00
ANRITSU CMA5000 - Communications Media Analyzer 5493-211-OTDR-UFC, w/ Case

ANRITSU CMA5000 - Communications Media Analyzer 5493-211-OTDR-UFC, w/ Case

$1,543.20
Anritsu CMA 5000 LBA Multi-Layer Network Test OTDR Mainframe Large Bay Adapter

Anritsu CMA 5000 LBA Multi-Layer Network Test OTDR Mainframe Large Bay Adapter

$2,995.00
Anritsu CMA 5000 SBA Multi-Layer Network Test OTDR Mainframe - Small Bay Adapter

Anritsu CMA 5000 SBA Multi-Layer Network Test OTDR Mainframe - Small Bay Adapter

$1,995.00
Anritsu MT9083A2 Access Master OTDR, 063 SM, MM, 850/1300/1310/1550, Power Meter

Anritsu MT9083A2 Access Master OTDR, 063 SM, MM, 850/1300/1310/1550, Power Meter

$4,995.00
Anritsu CMA5000a Multi Layer Network Test OTDR/SOURCE VFL

Anritsu CMA5000a Multi Layer Network Test OTDR/SOURCE VFL

$2,595.00
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5

Copyright © 2011-2020 OTDR Depot - All Rights Reserved