OTDR Depot
Manufacturers

Anritsu Optical Time Domain Reflectometers

Anritsu is one of the top manufacturers of OTDRs. They have a well-deserved reputation for producing high quality test and analysis equipment that offers numerous features and advantages for technicians. If you're in the market for a top quality OTDR that can capably handle all of your optical fiber measurement, characterization, inspection and certification applications an Anritsu OTDR should be one of your top choices. Anritsu offers well-built equipment with a proven reputation for quality and reliability. Browse our selection of affordably priced Anritsu OTDRs to find a model that suits your exact requirements.

OTDR Depot is your premier source for optical time domain reflectometers designed and manufactured by the world's leading test and analysis equipment manufacturers. Our partnership with ebay and top test equipment sellers allows us to provide you with a superior selection of new and used Anritsu OTDRs for sale at very competitive and affordable prices. We know without a doubt that you're not going to find a more extensive selection of full-featured OTDRs or lower prices anywhere else.

ANRITSU MW9076D1 OTDR CD Optical Time Domain Analyzer 1310/1450/1550/1625

ANRITSU MW9076D1 OTDR CD Optical Time Domain Analyzer 1310/1450/1550/1625

$4,800.00
Anritsu MW98A Optical Time Domain Reflectomer OTDR

Anritsu MW98A Optical Time Domain Reflectomer OTDR

$199.99
Anritsu MT9083B2 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR CALIBRATED AD

Anritsu MT9083B2 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR CALIBRATED AD

$2,799.92
Anritsu M43388 Optical Time Domain Reflectomer MW98A OTDR *Powers On*

Anritsu M43388 Optical Time Domain Reflectomer MW98A OTDR *Powers On*

$29.98
Anritsu MW910C OTDR

Anritsu MW910C OTDR

$999.00
ANRITSU CMA-5000 OTDR 1310/1490/1550/1625, 3 MODULES, 10Gbps, NEW BATTERY

ANRITSU CMA-5000 OTDR 1310/1490/1550/1625, 3 MODULES, 10Gbps, NEW BATTERY

$3,590.00
OTDR Anritsu MW910C 1310/1550nm

OTDR Anritsu MW910C 1310/1550nm

$998.00
Anritsu MW9043A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) +MW0960A

Anritsu MW9043A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) +MW0960A

$900.00
Anritsu MW910C / MH955A1 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) MT78663

Anritsu MW910C / MH955A1 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) MT78663

$50.00
Anritsu MW9070A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

Anritsu MW9070A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

$750.00
Anritsu Nettest CMA5000 OTDR , Power Meter

Anritsu Nettest CMA5000 OTDR , Power Meter

$1,999.95
Anritsu NetTest CMA5000 OTDR Multi Layer Network Test Mainframe - CALIBRATED!

Anritsu NetTest CMA5000 OTDR Multi Layer Network Test Mainframe - CALIBRATED!

$2,990.00
Anritsu MW910C / MH955A1 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) MT27244

Anritsu MW910C / MH955A1 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) MT27244

$1,395.00
ANRITSU FIBERCONNECT OTDR BARE FIBER PIGTAIL KIT W/ SINGLE MODE SC/UPC PIGTAIL

ANRITSU FIBERCONNECT OTDR BARE FIBER PIGTAIL KIT W/ SINGLE MODE SC/UPC PIGTAIL

$599.99
ANRITSU FIBER OTDR ACCESS MASTER 39dB STANDARD CLASS MT9083A2-073 007 SFM MMF

ANRITSU FIBER OTDR ACCESS MASTER 39dB STANDARD CLASS MT9083A2-073 007 SFM MMF

$2,350.00
ANRITSU MT9083A-073 SM OTDR 1310/1550nm ACCESS MASTER

ANRITSU MT9083A-073 SM OTDR 1310/1550nm ACCESS MASTER

$3,290.00
ANRITSU MT9083B-053 SM OTDR 1310/1550nm 42/41db NEW OPTICAL CONNECTOR

ANRITSU MT9083B-053 SM OTDR 1310/1550nm 42/41db NEW OPTICAL CONNECTOR

$2,890.00
NEW Fiber Optic OTDR SC Adapter Suit for Anritsu JDSU Wavetek Yokogawa

NEW Fiber Optic OTDR SC Adapter Suit for Anritsu JDSU Wavetek Yokogawa

$64.98
<SS> ANRITSU MU250000A4 DISPLAY UNIT / MW9076 MW9076K OTDR (BB)

ANRITSU MU250000A4 DISPLAY UNIT / MW9076 MW9076K OTDR (BB)

$900.00
Fiber Optic OTDR SC Adapter Suit for Anritsu JDSU Wavetek Yokogawa Brand

Fiber Optic OTDR SC Adapter Suit for Anritsu JDSU Wavetek Yokogawa Brand

$60.78
Anritsu CMA 5000 MBA Multi-Layer Network Test OTDR Mainframe Medium Bay Adapter

Anritsu CMA 5000 MBA Multi-Layer Network Test OTDR Mainframe Medium Bay Adapter

$2,195.00
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5

Copyright © 2011-2021 OTDR Depot - All Rights Reserved