OTDR Depot
Manufacturers

Yokogawa Optical Time Domain Reflectometers

Yokogawa manufactures a comprehensive selection of OTDRs with a reputation for quality and reliability. They are well known for their high quality test and analysis equipment that offers numerous features and advantages for technicians. If you're in the market for a high quality OTDR that can capably handle all of your optical fiber measurement, characterization, inspection and certification applications an Yokogawa OTDR is an excellent choice. Browse our selection of affordably priced Yokogawa OTDRs to find a model that suits your exact requirements.

OTDR Depot is your premier source for optical time domain reflectometers designed and manufactured by the world's leading test and analysis equipment manufacturers. Our partnership with ebay and top test equipment sellers allows us to provide you with a superior selection of new and used Yokogawa OTDRs for sale at very competitive and affordable prices. We know without a doubt that you're not going to find a more extensive selection of full-featured OTDRs or lower prices anywhere else.

Yokogawa AQ7275 735033 OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

Yokogawa AQ7275 735033 OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

$4,300.00
Yokogawa AQ7275 OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

Yokogawa AQ7275 OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

$6,980.00
Yokogawa AQ7260 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR

Yokogawa AQ7260 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR

$4,200.00
Yokogawa AQ7282A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR Single-Mode 1310/1550 nm

Yokogawa AQ7282A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR Single-Mode 1310/1550 nm

$5,792.00
Yokogawa AQ7270 735030 SM MM Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter AQ 7270

Yokogawa AQ7270 735030 SM MM Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter AQ 7270

$5,095.75
Fiber Optical Tester Original Japan YOKOGAWA OTDR AQ1200 1310/1550nm 34/32dB

Fiber Optical Tester Original Japan YOKOGAWA OTDR AQ1200 1310/1550nm 34/32dB

$3,604.90
YOKOGAWA AQ7275 OTDR 735032 SM 1310/1550

YOKOGAWA AQ7275 OTDR 735032 SM 1310/1550

$4,090.00
Fiber Optic OTDR SC Adapter for Anritsu JDSU Wavetek Yokogawa Brand

Fiber Optic OTDR SC Adapter for Anritsu JDSU Wavetek Yokogawa Brand

$91.19
Anritsu Yokogawa Wavetek JDSU Fiber Optic OTDR FC Adapter Connector

Anritsu Yokogawa Wavetek JDSU Fiber Optic OTDR FC Adapter Connector

$72.50
CETC OTDR AV6413 dynamic range 42 dB (tegs: Yokogawa, EXFO, JDSU, Anritsu)

CETC OTDR AV6413 dynamic range 42 dB (tegs: Yokogawa, EXFO, JDSU, Anritsu)

$800.00
YOKOGAWA AQ7280 SM OTDR 1310/1550nm 38/36dB with FC/UPC Adaptors Original

YOKOGAWA AQ7280 SM OTDR 1310/1550nm 38/36dB with FC/UPC Adaptors Original

$5,524.20
Handheld FTTH OTDR Meter Japan YOKOGAWA AQ1200A OTDR 1310/1550nm ,34/32dB

Handheld FTTH OTDR Meter Japan YOKOGAWA AQ1200A OTDR 1310/1550nm ,34/32dB

$3,658.00
SV20A OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Singlemode Equal to YOKOGAWA AQ7275, AQ7280

SV20A OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Singlemode Equal to YOKOGAWA AQ7275, AQ7280

$1,252.12
ORIENTEK Singlemode SM OTDR Equal to YOKOGAWA AQ7275/AQ7280 Fiber Optic OTDR

ORIENTEK Singlemode SM OTDR Equal to YOKOGAWA AQ7275/AQ7280 Fiber Optic OTDR

$1,365.00
YOKOGAWA AQ7270 1310/1550 Optical Time Domain Reflectmter

YOKOGAWA AQ7270 1310/1550 Optical Time Domain Reflectmter

$4,500.00
Orientek Fiber Optic Multimode OTDR 850/1300nm Equal to YOKOGAWA AQ1200 OTDR

Orientek Fiber Optic Multimode OTDR 850/1300nm Equal to YOKOGAWA AQ1200 OTDR

$1,885.00
Fiber Optic OTDR FC Adapter Connector for Anritsu Yokogawa Wavetek JDSU

Fiber Optic OTDR FC Adapter Connector for Anritsu Yokogawa Wavetek JDSU

$59.99
OTDR YOKOGAWA OTDR AQ1200E 1310/1550/1650nm

OTDR YOKOGAWA OTDR AQ1200E 1310/1550/1650nm

$3,500.00
NEW Yokogawa Wavetek JDSU Fiber Optic OTDR FC Adapter Connector

NEW Yokogawa Wavetek JDSU Fiber Optic OTDR FC Adapter Connector

$88.07
Yokogawa AQ7270 735023 SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter 40dB

Yokogawa AQ7270 735023 SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter 40dB

$2,970.75
Fiber Optic OTDR SC Adapter Connector For Anritsu Yokogawa Wavetek JDSU

Fiber Optic OTDR SC Adapter Connector For Anritsu Yokogawa Wavetek JDSU

$49.99
View Page:   1  2  3

Copyright © 2011-2018 OTDR Depot - All Rights Reserved