OTDR Depot
Manufacturers

Yokogawa Optical Time Domain Reflectometers

Yokogawa manufactures a comprehensive selection of OTDRs with a reputation for quality and reliability. They are well known for their high quality test and analysis equipment that offers numerous features and advantages for technicians. If you're in the market for a high quality OTDR that can capably handle all of your optical fiber measurement, characterization, inspection and certification applications an Yokogawa OTDR is an excellent choice. Browse our selection of affordably priced Yokogawa OTDRs to find a model that suits your exact requirements.

OTDR Depot is your premier source for optical time domain reflectometers designed and manufactured by the world's leading test and analysis equipment manufacturers. Our partnership with ebay and top test equipment sellers allows us to provide you with a superior selection of new and used Yokogawa OTDRs for sale at very competitive and affordable prices. We know without a doubt that you're not going to find a more extensive selection of full-featured OTDRs or lower prices anywhere else.

Yokogawa AQ7260 OTDR / Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

Yokogawa AQ7260 OTDR / Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

$3,190.00
Yokogawa AQ7275 OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

Yokogawa AQ7275 OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

$6,980.00
YOKOGAWA OTDR AQ1000 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer 1310/1550nm 32/30dB

YOKOGAWA OTDR AQ1000 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer 1310/1550nm 32/30dB

$3,050.00
Fiber Optical Tester Original Japan YOKOGAWA OTDR AQ1200 1310/1550nm 34/32dB

Fiber Optical Tester Original Japan YOKOGAWA OTDR AQ1200 1310/1550nm 34/32dB

$3,300.00
YOKOGAWA OTDR AQ1000 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Auto event search, Pass/Fail judgment

YOKOGAWA OTDR AQ1000 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Auto event search, Pass/Fail judgment

$3,060.00
YOKOGAWA AQ1000 OTDR *** FREE SHIP***

YOKOGAWA AQ1000 OTDR *** FREE SHIP***

$1,995.00
YOKOGAWA AQ7270 1310/1550 Optical Time Domain Reflectmter

YOKOGAWA AQ7270 1310/1550 Optical Time Domain Reflectmter

$4,600.00
YOKOGAWA AQ7270 OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER W/ ACCESSORIES GREAT CONDITION

YOKOGAWA AQ7270 OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER W/ ACCESSORIES GREAT CONDITION

$4,112.27
Yokogawa AQ1200A OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 34/32dB Optical Handheld OTDR Tester

Yokogawa AQ1200A OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 34/32dB Optical Handheld OTDR Tester

$3,392.50
YOKOGAWA AQ7270-735030 Opts:NON/HE/F/PM/LS/SB Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

YOKOGAWA AQ7270-735030 Opts:NON/HE/F/PM/LS/SB Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

$4,990.00
YOKOGAWA AQ1200A OTDR 1310/1550nm, 34/32dB SM OTDR English Language

YOKOGAWA AQ1200A OTDR 1310/1550nm, 34/32dB SM OTDR English Language

$3,220.00
Yokogawa_AQ7275 : Fiber Optical Time Domain Reflectometer(6598)

Yokogawa_AQ7275 : Fiber Optical Time Domain Reflectometer(6598)

$4,200.00
Yokogawa AQ7270 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (-USC-HJ-M/PM/LS/SB/7N)

Yokogawa AQ7270 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (-USC-HJ-M/PM/LS/SB/7N)

$4,599.00
High Quality Fiber Optic OTDR SC Adapter Suit for Anritsu JDSU Wavetek Yokogawa

High Quality Fiber Optic OTDR SC Adapter Suit for Anritsu JDSU Wavetek Yokogawa

$50.34
SV20A OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Singlemode Equal to YOKOGAWA AQ7275, AQ7280

SV20A OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Singlemode Equal to YOKOGAWA AQ7275, AQ7280

$1,035.00
Fiber Optic OTDR FC Adapter Adaptor Connector for Anritsu Yokogawa Wavetek JDSU

Fiber Optic OTDR FC Adapter Adaptor Connector for Anritsu Yokogawa Wavetek JDSU

$60.00
Fiber Optic OTDR SC Adapter Suit for Anritsu JDSU Wavetek Yokogawa Brand

Fiber Optic OTDR SC Adapter Suit for Anritsu JDSU Wavetek Yokogawa Brand

$65.54
Suit for Anritsu Yokogawa Wavetek JDSU Fiber Optic OTDR FC Adapter Connector

Suit for Anritsu Yokogawa Wavetek JDSU Fiber Optic OTDR FC Adapter Connector

$52.99
Fiber Optic OTDR SC Adapter for Anritsu JDSU Wavetek MTS-6000 Yokogawa AQ1200

Fiber Optic OTDR SC Adapter for Anritsu JDSU Wavetek MTS-6000 Yokogawa AQ1200

$59.98
NEW Fiber Optic OTDR FC Adapter Connector for Anritsu Yokogawa Wavetek

NEW Fiber Optic OTDR FC Adapter Connector for Anritsu Yokogawa Wavetek

$52.23
Yokogawa AQ1200A SM 1310/1550 Fiber Optic OTDR w/ Opts VLS & LAN AQ1200

Yokogawa AQ1200A SM 1310/1550 Fiber Optic OTDR w/ Opts VLS & LAN AQ1200

$2,295.00
View Page:   1  2  3  4

Copyright © 2011-2020 OTDR Depot - All Rights Reserved