OTDR Depot
Manufacturers

EXFO Optical Time Domain Reflectometers

EXFO is one of the top manufacturers of OTDRs. They have a well-deserved reputation for producing high quality test and analysis equipment that offers numerous features and advantages for technicians. If you're in the market for a top quality OTDR that can capably handle all of your optical fiber measurement, characterization, inspection and certification applications an EXFO OTDR should be one of your top choices. EXFO offers well-built equipment with a proven reputation for quality and reliability. Browse our selection of affordably priced EXFO OTDRs to find a model that suits your exact requirements.

OTDR Depot is your premier source for optical time domain reflectometers designed and manufactured by the world's leading test and analysis equipment manufacturers. Our partnership with ebay and top test equipment sellers allows us to provide you with a superior selection of new and used EXFO OTDRs for sale at very competitive and affordable prices. We know without a doubt that you're not going to find a more extensive selection of full-featured OTDRs or lower prices anywhere else.

EXFO FTB1 OTDR Test Platform

EXFO FTB1 OTDR Test Platform

$3,750.00
EXFO MAX-710B OTDR -- BeiJing New EO Techonlogy

EXFO MAX-710B OTDR -- BeiJing New EO Techonlogy

$3,100.00
EXFO MAX-720C MaxTester SM Fiber OTDR MAX-720C-SM1 MAX 720C

EXFO MAX-720C MaxTester SM Fiber OTDR MAX-720C-SM1 MAX 720C

$5,295.00
EXFO FTB-1 V2 Pro FTB-720C iOLM SM MM QUAD Fiber OTDR FTB-720C-Q1 FTB 1 720

EXFO FTB-1 V2 Pro FTB-720C iOLM SM MM QUAD Fiber OTDR FTB-720C-Q1 FTB 1 720

$9,495.00
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer EXFO MAX-730C

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer EXFO MAX-730C

$5,769.00
EXFO FTB-1 V2 FTB-720C SM Fiber OTDR FTB-720C-SM1 FTB 1 720 FTB-1V2-S1-64G-NRF

EXFO FTB-1 V2 FTB-720C SM Fiber OTDR FTB-720C-SM1 FTB 1 720 FTB-1V2-S1-64G-NRF

$5,495.00
EXFO MaxTester 715B Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR

EXFO MaxTester 715B Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR

$4,198.00
EXFO MAX-710B MaxTester SM Fiber OTDR MAX-710B-M1-EI MAX 710

EXFO MAX-710B MaxTester SM Fiber OTDR MAX-710B-M1-EI MAX 710

$2,995.00
EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL MAX-715B-M1-EI MAX715B

EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL MAX-715B-M1-EI MAX715B

$3,695.00
EXFO FTB-200 OTDR, FTB-7400E-2347B-EI-EUI,1310/1383/1550/1625nm, 42/40/41/41dB

EXFO FTB-200 OTDR, FTB-7400E-2347B-EI-EUI,1310/1383/1550/1625nm, 42/40/41/41dB

$3,595.50
EXFO OTDR FTB-1V2 with FTB-735C-SM1-XX Module 42/41DB 1310/1550nm Brand New

EXFO OTDR FTB-1V2 with FTB-735C-SM1-XX Module 42/41DB 1310/1550nm Brand New

$5,800.00
EXFO Single Mode OTDR Module Model: FTB-7300D-023B-EI

EXFO Single Mode OTDR Module Model: FTB-7300D-023B-EI

$1,995.00
Exfo FTB-2 OTDR Test Platform w/ FTB-7300E & FTB-3930 & FIP-430B Fiber Probe

Exfo FTB-2 OTDR Test Platform w/ FTB-7300E & FTB-3930 & FIP-430B Fiber Probe

$11,999.99
EXFO OTDR FTB-1v2 platform with FTB-720C-SM1, 1310/1550nm, 36/35dB

EXFO OTDR FTB-1v2 platform with FTB-720C-SM1, 1310/1550nm, 36/35dB

$5,100.00
EXFO AXS-110 SM MM Fiber Mini OTDR AXS-110-12CD-23BL-EI-EI AXS 100

EXFO AXS-110 SM MM Fiber Mini OTDR AXS-110-12CD-23BL-EI-EI AXS 100

$5,995.00
EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester SM Fiber OTDR w/ FIP-430B Fiberscope MAX-715B-M1 MAX715B

EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester SM Fiber OTDR w/ FIP-430B Fiberscope MAX-715B-M1 MAX715B

$3,995.00
Exfo MaxTester OTDR 1310 1550 1625 Live PM VFL Charger Case 715B-M2-EA

Exfo MaxTester OTDR 1310 1550 1625 Live PM VFL Charger Case 715B-M2-EA

$5,599.99
EXFO MAX-730C MaxTester OTDR SM MAX-730C-SM1-EA W/ VFL & PM 1310/1550

EXFO MAX-730C MaxTester OTDR SM MAX-730C-SM1-EA W/ VFL & PM 1310/1550

$4,999.95
EXFO MAX-715B-M1 1310/1550 nm OTDR iOLM Fiber Optic Tester W/extras

EXFO MAX-715B-M1 1310/1550 nm OTDR iOLM Fiber Optic Tester W/extras

$1,790.50
EXFO Metro/Long Haul OTDR Module. Model: FTB-7500E-0023B-EA

EXFO Metro/Long Haul OTDR Module. Model: FTB-7500E-0023B-EA

$3,500.00
EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester iOLM SM Fiber OTDR w/ IADV MAX-715B-M1-EA-RF MAX 715B

EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester iOLM SM Fiber OTDR w/ IADV MAX-715B-M1-EA-RF MAX 715B

$4,795.00
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5

Copyright © 2011-2020 OTDR Depot - All Rights Reserved