OTDR Depot
Manufacturers

EXFO Optical Time Domain Reflectometers

EXFO is one of the top manufacturers of OTDRs. They have a well-deserved reputation for producing high quality test and analysis equipment that offers numerous features and advantages for technicians. If you're in the market for a top quality OTDR that can capably handle all of your optical fiber measurement, characterization, inspection and certification applications an EXFO OTDR should be one of your top choices. EXFO offers well-built equipment with a proven reputation for quality and reliability. Browse our selection of affordably priced EXFO OTDRs to find a model that suits your exact requirements.

OTDR Depot is your premier source for optical time domain reflectometers designed and manufactured by the world's leading test and analysis equipment manufacturers. Our partnership with ebay and top test equipment sellers allows us to provide you with a superior selection of new and used EXFO OTDRs for sale at very competitive and affordable prices. We know without a doubt that you're not going to find a more extensive selection of full-featured OTDRs or lower prices anywhere else.

OTDR EXFO FTB-730-34B-EA with FTB-1-NS1610 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

OTDR EXFO FTB-730-34B-EA with FTB-1-NS1610 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer


$5,490.00
EXFO MAX-730B-M2 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

EXFO MAX-730B-M2 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer


$4,481.50
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer EXFO MAX-715B-M2 with IOLM

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer EXFO MAX-715B-M2 with IOLM


$5,321.80
EXFO FTB-1v2 PRO FTB-720C-SM1 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Singlemode 1310/

EXFO FTB-1v2 PRO FTB-720C-SM1 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Singlemode 1310/


$5,461.80
EXFO MaxTester 715B Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR

EXFO MaxTester 715B Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR


$3,499.00
NEW EXFO FTB-2 iOLM OTDR FTB 7400E FTBx 740C PM CWDM VFL FTB 2

NEW EXFO FTB-2 iOLM OTDR FTB 7400E FTBx 740C PM CWDM VFL FTB 2


$15,999.00
EXFO MAX-730C-SM2 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Singlemode 1310/1550/1625 nm

EXFO MAX-730C-SM2 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Singlemode 1310/1550/1625 nm


$7,702.50
EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester OTDR SM 1310/1550 iOLM Fiber MAX-715B-M1-EA-RF

EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester OTDR SM 1310/1550 iOLM Fiber MAX-715B-M1-EA-RF


$3,600.00
EXFO FTB-2  pro-51-64g DOES NOT INITIALIZE has (2) FTB-7400E SM OTDR cards

EXFO FTB-2 pro-51-64g DOES NOT INITIALIZE has (2) FTB-7400E SM OTDR cards


$6,750.00
EXFO MAX-730C-SM2 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer with iOLM

EXFO MAX-730C-SM2 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer with iOLM


$8,963.00
EXFO MAX-715B-M1-EA 1310/1550 NM OTDR IOLM RT FIBER OPTIC MAX TESTER GREAT

EXFO MAX-715B-M1-EA 1310/1550 NM OTDR IOLM RT FIBER OPTIC MAX TESTER GREAT


$3,850.00
EXFO MAX-720C-SM1 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

EXFO MAX-720C-SM1 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer


$4,399.00
EXFO MAX-715B-M1-EA-RF 1310/1550 nm OTDR iOLM Fiber Optic Tester

EXFO MAX-715B-M1-EA-RF 1310/1550 nm OTDR iOLM Fiber Optic Tester "Great Shape"


$3,999.99
Original EXFO MAX-715B-M1, MaxTester SM Fiber OTDR, 1310/1550nm,  APC  or UPC

Original EXFO MAX-715B-M1, MaxTester SM Fiber OTDR, 1310/1550nm, APC or UPC


$3,100.00
Charger Power AC Adapter 24V 2.50A Exfo FTB-1 Platform OTDR Fiber Network Tester

Charger Power AC Adapter 24V 2.50A Exfo FTB-1 Platform OTDR Fiber Network Tester


$39.99
Touch Screen For Exfo MaxTester OTDR 710B-M1 1310/1550 max-710B-M1-E1

Touch Screen For Exfo MaxTester OTDR 710B-M1 1310/1550 max-710B-M1-E1


$28.51
EXFO MAXTESTER MAX-715B M1 EA OTDR iOLM RT FIBER 6 MONTH WARRANTY

EXFO MAXTESTER MAX-715B M1 EA OTDR iOLM RT FIBER 6 MONTH WARRANTY


$4,199.00
Exfo AXS-110 SM MM SingleMode MultiMode 850 1300 1310 1550 nm OTDR

Exfo AXS-110 SM MM SingleMode MultiMode 850 1300 1310 1550 nm OTDR


$3,429.99
EXFO FTB-200, FTB-7400E-2347B OTDR Module 1310/1383/1550/1625nm, 42/40/41/41dB

EXFO FTB-200, FTB-7400E-2347B OTDR Module 1310/1383/1550/1625nm, 42/40/41/41dB


$3,912.00
EXFO MAX-715B Max-Tester iOLM SM Fiber OTDR w/ IADV MAX-715B-M1-EA-RF MAX 715B.

EXFO MAX-715B Max-Tester iOLM SM Fiber OTDR w/ IADV MAX-715B-M1-EA-RF MAX 715B.


$3,999.99
EXFO Net Blazer FTB 880v2 & 730Gv2-SM8-OPM-EA 1310/1550/F1650 nm OTDR Module

EXFO Net Blazer FTB 880v2 & 730Gv2-SM8-OPM-EA 1310/1550/F1650 nm OTDR Module


$5,028.34
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5

Copyright © 2011-2022 OTDR Depot - All Rights Reserved