OTDR Depot
Manufacturers

EXFO Optical Time Domain Reflectometers

EXFO is one of the top manufacturers of OTDRs. They have a well-deserved reputation for producing high quality test and analysis equipment that offers numerous features and advantages for technicians. If you're in the market for a top quality OTDR that can capably handle all of your optical fiber measurement, characterization, inspection and certification applications an EXFO OTDR should be one of your top choices. EXFO offers well-built equipment with a proven reputation for quality and reliability. Browse our selection of affordably priced EXFO OTDRs to find a model that suits your exact requirements.

OTDR Depot is your premier source for optical time domain reflectometers designed and manufactured by the world's leading test and analysis equipment manufacturers. Our partnership with ebay and top test equipment sellers allows us to provide you with a superior selection of new and used EXFO OTDRs for sale at very competitive and affordable prices. We know without a doubt that you're not going to find a more extensive selection of full-featured OTDRs or lower prices anywhere else.

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer EXFO MAX-730C

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer EXFO MAX-730C

$5,769.00
EXFO MAX-710B OTDR -- BeiJing New EO Techonlogy

EXFO MAX-710B OTDR -- BeiJing New EO Techonlogy

$3,100.00
EXFO MaxTester 715B Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR

EXFO MaxTester 715B Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR

$4,198.00
EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester SM Fiber OTDR w/ FIP-430B Fiberscope MAX-715B-M1 MAX715B

EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester SM Fiber OTDR w/ FIP-430B Fiberscope MAX-715B-M1 MAX715B

$3,995.00
EXFO OTDR FTB-1V2 with FTB-735C-SM1-XX Module 42/41DB 1310/1550nm Brand New

EXFO OTDR FTB-1V2 with FTB-735C-SM1-XX Module 42/41DB 1310/1550nm Brand New

$5,800.00
EXFO OTDR FTB-1v2 platform with FTB-720C-SM1, 1310/1550nm, 36/35dB

EXFO OTDR FTB-1v2 platform with FTB-720C-SM1, 1310/1550nm, 36/35dB

$5,100.00
EXFO MAX-710B MaxTester SM Fiber OTDR MAX-710B-M1-EI MAX 710

EXFO MAX-710B MaxTester SM Fiber OTDR MAX-710B-M1-EI MAX 710

$2,995.00
Orientek SV30A PON OTDR 1310/1490/1550nm 32/30/28dB Equal to EXFO, JDSU OTDR

Orientek SV30A PON OTDR 1310/1490/1550nm 32/30/28dB Equal to EXFO, JDSU OTDR

$2,050.00
EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester iOLM SM Fiber OTDR/ SRC 1310/1550nm - MAX 715B-M1-EA-RF

EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester iOLM SM Fiber OTDR/ SRC 1310/1550nm - MAX 715B-M1-EA-RF

$4,999.00
Acterna JDSU MTS5000e optical OTDR MM SM DUAL FIBRE mode analyzer SAME as exfo

Acterna JDSU MTS5000e optical OTDR MM SM DUAL FIBRE mode analyzer SAME as exfo

$795.00
Exfo FTB-2 OTDR Test Platform w/ FTB-7300E & FTB-3930 & FIP-430B Fiber Probe

Exfo FTB-2 OTDR Test Platform w/ FTB-7300E & FTB-3930 & FIP-430B Fiber Probe

$13,999.99
NEW EXFO MAX-720C-SM1-EI SM OTDR iOLM 1310/1550, 36/35db

NEW EXFO MAX-720C-SM1-EI SM OTDR iOLM 1310/1550, 36/35db

$4,350.00
EXFO MAX-720C MaxTester SM Fiber OTDR MAX-720C-SM1 MAX 720C

EXFO MAX-720C MaxTester SM Fiber OTDR MAX-720C-SM1 MAX 720C

$4,995.00
Exfo FOA-98 Fiber Adapter Cap LC Connector for Optical Power Meter/OTDR

Exfo FOA-98 Fiber Adapter Cap LC Connector for Optical Power Meter/OTDR

$99.95
EXFO FTB-1 V2 FTB-720C SM Fiber OTDR FTB-720C-SM1 FTB 1 720 FTB-1V2-S1-64G-NRF

EXFO FTB-1 V2 FTB-720C SM Fiber OTDR FTB-720C-SM1 FTB 1 720 FTB-1V2-S1-64G-NRF

$5,495.00
Exfo FTB-1 FTB-730-23B-04B-OPM-EI SM OTDR Activated SM FTB 730 1310/1550/1625nm

Exfo FTB-1 FTB-730-23B-04B-OPM-EI SM OTDR Activated SM FTB 730 1310/1550/1625nm

$4,499.99
EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL MAX-715B-M1-EI MAX715B

EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL MAX-715B-M1-EI MAX715B

$3,695.00
EXFO OTDR MAX-730C-SM1, 1310/1550nm, 39/38dB, with Multi-languages

EXFO OTDR MAX-730C-SM1, 1310/1550nm, 39/38dB, with Multi-languages

$6,200.00
EXFO FTB-500 OTDR W/FTB 7200D MM Module FTB 500

EXFO FTB-500 OTDR W/FTB 7200D MM Module FTB 500

$3,599.95
EXFO FTB-100B-D2N4 OTDR FTB-7200D-002B-EI SM

EXFO FTB-100B-D2N4 OTDR FTB-7200D-002B-EI SM

$1,350.00
Exfo FTB-1 OTDR iOLM w/ FTB-720-12CD-23B-EI-EA SM MM 850/1300/1310/1550

Exfo FTB-1 OTDR iOLM w/ FTB-720-12CD-23B-EI-EA SM MM 850/1300/1310/1550

$4,999.99
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5

Copyright © 2011-2020 OTDR Depot - All Rights Reserved