OTDR Depot
Manufacturers

Noyes Optical Time Domain Reflectometers

Noyes is one of the top manufacturers of OTDRs. They have a well-deserved reputation for producing high quality test and analysis equipment that offers numerous features and advantages for technicians. If you're in the market for a top quality OTDR that can capably handle all of your optical fiber measurement, characterization, inspection and certification applications a Noyes OTDR should be one of your top choices. Noyes offers well-built equipment with a proven reputation for quality and reliability. Browse our selection of affordably priced Noyes OTDRs to find a model that suits your exact requirements.

OTDR Depot is your premier source for optical time domain reflectometers designed and manufactured by the world's leading test and analysis equipment manufacturers. Our partnership with ebay and top test equipment sellers allows us to provide you with a superior selection of new and used Noyes OTDRs for sale at very competitive and affordable prices. We know without a doubt that you're not going to find a more extensive selection of full-featured OTDRs or lower prices anywhere else.

NOYES  - OFL 100 - OTDR - Optical Time Domain Reflectometer  - MODEL: OFL100-MM

NOYES - OFL 100 - OTDR - Optical Time Domain Reflectometer - MODEL: OFL100-MM

$299.99
NOYES OFL 100 DM OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer fiber OFL100 dm st

NOYES OFL 100 DM OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer fiber OFL100 dm st

$250.00
OTDR    FlexScan FS200  -  AFL / Noyes

OTDR FlexScan FS200 - AFL / Noyes

$4,250.00
NOYES FIBER M600 MINI-OTDR OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER

NOYES FIBER M600 MINI-OTDR OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER

$150.00
USED NOYES OFL 100 DM OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer MODEL: OFL100-DM-ST

USED NOYES OFL 100 DM OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer MODEL: OFL100-DM-ST

$385.00
Noyes  OTDR Fiber Rings

Noyes OTDR Fiber Rings

$245.00
AFL Noyes OFL 280-103 SM 1310/1550/1625nm Live OTDR w VFL Power Meter

AFL Noyes OFL 280-103 SM 1310/1550/1625nm Live OTDR w VFL Power Meter

$2,699.00
AFL NOYES Fiber M600 Mini-OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer SM1

AFL NOYES Fiber M600 Mini-OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer SM1

$299.95
LYNXTECHNIK NOYES AFL M310 QUAD OTDR POWER METER / LIGHT SOURCE KIT

LYNXTECHNIK NOYES AFL M310 QUAD OTDR POWER METER / LIGHT SOURCE KIT

$7,110.00
Noyes M710-21 1310/1550/1625 Compact  OTDR

Noyes M710-21 1310/1550/1625 Compact OTDR

$4,695.00
AFL Noyes C850 Quad SM MM Wavelength OTDR W/ VFL & OPM

AFL Noyes C850 Quad SM MM Wavelength OTDR W/ VFL & OPM

$5,499.95
NOYES OFL 280-100 1310/1550 HANDHELD OTDR

NOYES OFL 280-100 1310/1550 HANDHELD OTDR

$3,800.00
AFL Noyes OFL 200 SM Fiber OTDR 1550nm w/ VFL Option OFL200 OFL-200 (OBO)

AFL Noyes OFL 200 SM Fiber OTDR 1550nm w/ VFL Option OFL200 OFL-200 (OBO)

$300.00
AFL Noyes OFL 250 Single Mode OTDR 1550nm Only SM VFL OPM VFL

AFL Noyes OFL 250 Single Mode OTDR 1550nm Only SM VFL OPM VFL

$250.00
AFL Noyes OFL 250 Single Mode OTDR 1310nm1550nm SM VFL OPM OLS

AFL Noyes OFL 250 Single Mode OTDR 1310nm1550nm SM VFL OPM OLS

$2,299.00
AFL Noyes OFL 250B SM OTDR Fiber Optic OTDR Source OPM VFL

AFL Noyes OFL 250B SM OTDR Fiber Optic OTDR Source OPM VFL

$1,799.95
Noyes AFL OFL250 OTDR 1550nm VFL OPM w/ Case CD Cables And More

Noyes AFL OFL250 OTDR 1550nm VFL OPM w/ Case CD Cables And More

$2,200.00
AFL Noyes M310 OTDR 850/1300/1310/1550nm QUAD w/ OPM and VFL M310-25U-01-HC

AFL Noyes M310 OTDR 850/1300/1310/1550nm QUAD w/ OPM and VFL M310-25U-01-HC

$6,999.99
AFL Noyes OFL 250 Single Mode OTDR 1550nm Only SM VFL OPM OLS

AFL Noyes OFL 250 Single Mode OTDR 1550nm Only SM VFL OPM OLS

$1,599.00
Noyes AFL OFL 250B Fiber OTDR OFL250B-50U with Case, CD, Cable, Guide

Noyes AFL OFL 250B Fiber OTDR OFL250B-50U with Case, CD, Cable, Guide

$1,899.99
AFL Noyes FLX380-303U FlexTester 3 SM Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter & VFL FLX380

AFL Noyes FLX380-303U FlexTester 3 SM Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter & VFL FLX380

$5,895.00
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5

Copyright © 2011-2021 OTDR Depot - All Rights Reserved