OTDR Depot
Manufacturers

Noyes Optical Time Domain Reflectometers

Noyes is one of the top manufacturers of OTDRs. They have a well-deserved reputation for producing high quality test and analysis equipment that offers numerous features and advantages for technicians. If you're in the market for a top quality OTDR that can capably handle all of your optical fiber measurement, characterization, inspection and certification applications a Noyes OTDR should be one of your top choices. Noyes offers well-built equipment with a proven reputation for quality and reliability. Browse our selection of affordably priced Noyes OTDRs to find a model that suits your exact requirements.

OTDR Depot is your premier source for optical time domain reflectometers designed and manufactured by the world's leading test and analysis equipment manufacturers. Our partnership with ebay and top test equipment sellers allows us to provide you with a superior selection of new and used Noyes OTDRs for sale at very competitive and affordable prices. We know without a doubt that you're not going to find a more extensive selection of full-featured OTDRs or lower prices anywhere else.

NOYES - OFL 100 - OTDR - Optical Time Domain Reflectometer - Free Shipping

NOYES - OFL 100 - OTDR - Optical Time Domain Reflectometer - Free Shipping


$299.99
Noyes BIM 100 DM OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Fiber OFL100 DM ST

Noyes BIM 100 DM OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Fiber OFL100 DM ST


$169.85
AFL Noyes FS200-100 FlexScan SM(1310/1550) Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL FS200-100D-U

AFL Noyes FS200-100 FlexScan SM(1310/1550) Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL FS200-100D-U


$1,499.95
AFL Noyes FS200-100 FlexScan SM(1310/1550) Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL FS200-100

AFL Noyes FS200-100 FlexScan SM(1310/1550) Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL FS200-100


$1,499.95
AFL NOYES Fiber M600 Mini-OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer SM1

AFL NOYES Fiber M600 Mini-OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer SM1


$299.95
AFL Noyes OFL280-103 FlexTester SM 1310/1550/1625 Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL OFL 280

AFL Noyes OFL280-103 FlexTester SM 1310/1550/1625 Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL OFL 280


$3,999.95
NOYES FIBER M600 MINI-OTDR OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER

NOYES FIBER M600 MINI-OTDR OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER


$150.00
OTDR    FlexScan FS200  -  AFL / Noyes

OTDR FlexScan FS200 - AFL / Noyes


$4,450.00
AFL Noyes FS200-300-A FlexScan OTDR + AFL Quad Source Kit

AFL Noyes FS200-300-A FlexScan OTDR + AFL Quad Source Kit


$2,799.95
AFL Noyes OFL 250 OTDR 1550nm - SM Fiber Optic OTDR

AFL Noyes OFL 250 OTDR 1550nm - SM Fiber Optic OTDR


$999.95
Noyes AFL OFL 250B Fiber OTDR OFL250B 250 VFL OPM OLS SM 1310nm/1550nm

Noyes AFL OFL 250B Fiber OTDR OFL250B 250 VFL OPM OLS SM 1310nm/1550nm


$1,799.95
Noyes  OTDR Fiber Rings

Noyes OTDR Fiber Rings


$245.00
NOYES  - OFL 100 - OTDR - Optical Time Domain Reflectometer  - MODEL: OFL100-MM

NOYES - OFL 100 - OTDR - Optical Time Domain Reflectometer - MODEL: OFL100-MM


$280.00
AFL Noyes OFL 250 Single Mode OTDR 1310nm1550nm SM VFL OPM OLS

AFL Noyes OFL 250 Single Mode OTDR 1310nm1550nm SM VFL OPM OLS


$3,000.00
AFL Noyes FS200-100 FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL FS200-100B-U Flex Scan

AFL Noyes FS200-100 FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL FS200-100B-U Flex Scan


$2,599.00
AFL Noyes OFL 250B SM OTDR Fiber Optic OTDR Source OPM VFL

AFL Noyes OFL 250B SM OTDR Fiber Optic OTDR Source OPM VFL


$1,299.95
AFL Noyes OFL 280-100 SM OTDR & Fiber Optic Power Meter Kit - AFL 280 FlexTester

AFL Noyes OFL 280-100 SM OTDR & Fiber Optic Power Meter Kit - AFL 280 FlexTester


$1,799.95
AFL Noyes FS200-50 FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL FS200-50 Flex Scan

AFL Noyes FS200-50 FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL FS200-50 Flex Scan


$1,499.99
AFL Noyes OFL 280-100 SM Fiber FlexTester OTDR w VFL Power Mtr OFL280-100 OFL280

AFL Noyes OFL 280-100 SM Fiber FlexTester OTDR w VFL Power Mtr OFL280-100 OFL280


$2,499.99
AFL Noyes M200 OTDR QUAD Fiber Tester MM SM VFL FR1-M6 FR1-SM .

AFL Noyes M200 OTDR QUAD Fiber Tester MM SM VFL FR1-M6 FR1-SM .


$2,990.00
AFL Noyes FlexScan FS200-100B-P1-W1 Single Mode OTDR - 1310/1550nm

AFL Noyes FlexScan FS200-100B-P1-W1 Single Mode OTDR - 1310/1550nm "Great Shape"


$1,999.99
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5

Copyright © 2011-2022 OTDR Depot - All Rights Reserved