OTDR Depot
Manufacturers

Noyes Optical Time Domain Reflectometers

Noyes is one of the top manufacturers of OTDRs. They have a well-deserved reputation for producing high quality test and analysis equipment that offers numerous features and advantages for technicians. If you're in the market for a top quality OTDR that can capably handle all of your optical fiber measurement, characterization, inspection and certification applications a Noyes OTDR should be one of your top choices. Noyes offers well-built equipment with a proven reputation for quality and reliability. Browse our selection of affordably priced Noyes OTDRs to find a model that suits your exact requirements.

OTDR Depot is your premier source for optical time domain reflectometers designed and manufactured by the world's leading test and analysis equipment manufacturers. Our partnership with ebay and top test equipment sellers allows us to provide you with a superior selection of new and used Noyes OTDRs for sale at very competitive and affordable prices. We know without a doubt that you're not going to find a more extensive selection of full-featured OTDRs or lower prices anywhere else.

AFL Noyes FS200-100B FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL FS200-100 Flex Scan

AFL Noyes FS200-100B FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL FS200-100 Flex Scan

$1,350.00
USED NOYES OFL 100 OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer MODEL: OFL100

USED NOYES OFL 100 OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer MODEL: OFL100

$300.00
OTDR    FlexScan FS200  -  AFL / Noyes

OTDR FlexScan FS200 - AFL / Noyes

$4,250.00
NOYES OFL 280-100 1310/1550 HANDHELD OTDR

NOYES OFL 280-100 1310/1550 HANDHELD OTDR

$3,800.00
Noyes  OTDR Fiber Rings

Noyes OTDR Fiber Rings

$245.00
Noyes C850 Compact QUAD OTDR Refurbished

Noyes C850 Compact QUAD OTDR Refurbished

$6,995.00
AFL Noyes OFL 250B SM Fiber OTDR w/ VFL & Power Meter OFL-250B

AFL Noyes OFL 250B SM Fiber OTDR w/ VFL & Power Meter OFL-250B

$2,795.00
AFL Noyes OFL 280-100 SM Fiber FlexTester OTDR w VFL Power Mtr OFL280-100 OFL280

AFL Noyes OFL 280-100 SM Fiber FlexTester OTDR w VFL Power Mtr OFL280-100 OFL280

$2,795.00
USED NOYES OFL 100 DM OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer MODEL: OFL100-DM-ST

USED NOYES OFL 100 DM OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer MODEL: OFL100-DM-ST

$385.00
AFL Noyes OFL 200 SM Fiber OTDR 1550nm w/ VFL Option OFL200 OFL-200

AFL Noyes OFL 200 SM Fiber OTDR 1550nm w/ VFL Option OFL200 OFL-200

$1,395.00
AFL Noyes FLX380-303U FlexTester 3 SM Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter

AFL Noyes FLX380-303U FlexTester 3 SM Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter

$5,895.00
AFL Noyes FS200-100U FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL FS200-100 Flex Scan

AFL Noyes FS200-100U FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL FS200-100 Flex Scan

$2,495.00
AFL Noyes OFL 250 SM Fiber OTDR w/ VFL & Power Meter OFL-250

AFL Noyes OFL 250 SM Fiber OTDR w/ VFL & Power Meter OFL-250

$2,295.00
AFL Noyes C860 SM MM Quad OTDR & Fiber Certification Loss Test Set C850 C840

AFL Noyes C860 SM MM Quad OTDR & Fiber Certification Loss Test Set C850 C840

$7,895.00
AFL NOYES M600 OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER

AFL NOYES M600 OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER

$1,400.00
AFL Noyes OFL280-100 OTDR 1310/1550 SC/UPC Light Source & Optical Power Meter

AFL Noyes OFL280-100 OTDR 1310/1550 SC/UPC Light Source & Optical Power Meter

$2,599.99
AFL Noyes OFL280-103 OTDR 1310/1550/1625 SC/UPC Light Source & Power Meter

AFL Noyes OFL280-103 OTDR 1310/1550/1625 SC/UPC Light Source & Power Meter

$2,999.99
NOYES M600 SM / MM OTDR / FUSION SPLICER TECH TOOL

NOYES M600 SM / MM OTDR / FUSION SPLICER TECH TOOL

$275.00
AFL Noyes FS200-100B-U FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR FS200-100U FS200

AFL Noyes FS200-100B-U FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR FS200-100U FS200 "Great Shape"

$1,999.99
Noyes AFL OFL 250 Fiber OTDR OFL250 with VFL & Power meter 1310nm/1550nm

Noyes AFL OFL 250 Fiber OTDR OFL250 with VFL & Power meter 1310nm/1550nm

$1,475.00
AFL Noyes FS200-100B-U FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR  FS200-100U FS200 FS 200 Flex Scan

AFL Noyes FS200-100B-U FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR FS200-100U FS200 FS 200 Flex Scan

$2,099.99
View Page:   1  2  3  4

Copyright © 2011-2020 OTDR Depot - All Rights Reserved