OTDR Depot
Manufacturers

Noyes Optical Time Domain Reflectometers

Noyes is one of the top manufacturers of OTDRs. They have a well-deserved reputation for producing high quality test and analysis equipment that offers numerous features and advantages for technicians. If you're in the market for a top quality OTDR that can capably handle all of your optical fiber measurement, characterization, inspection and certification applications a Noyes OTDR should be one of your top choices. Noyes offers well-built equipment with a proven reputation for quality and reliability. Browse our selection of affordably priced Noyes OTDRs to find a model that suits your exact requirements.

OTDR Depot is your premier source for optical time domain reflectometers designed and manufactured by the world's leading test and analysis equipment manufacturers. Our partnership with ebay and top test equipment sellers allows us to provide you with a superior selection of new and used Noyes OTDRs for sale at very competitive and affordable prices. We know without a doubt that you're not going to find a more extensive selection of full-featured OTDRs or lower prices anywhere else.

OTDR    FlexScan FS200  -  AFL / Noyes

OTDR FlexScan FS200 - AFL / Noyes

$4,250.00
NOYES / AFL SM/MM FIBER OPTIC TEST KIT  / FUSION SPLICER / OTDR TECH TOOL

NOYES / AFL SM/MM FIBER OPTIC TEST KIT / FUSION SPLICER / OTDR TECH TOOL

$475.00
USED NOYES OFL 100 OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer MODEL: OFL100

USED NOYES OFL 100 OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer MODEL: OFL100

$250.00
NOYES OFL 280-100 1310/1550 HANDHELD OTDR

NOYES OFL 280-100 1310/1550 HANDHELD OTDR

$3,800.00
AFL Noyes FS200-100U FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL FS200-100 Flex Scan

AFL Noyes FS200-100U FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL FS200-100 Flex Scan

$2,495.00
NOYES OFL 100 DM OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer fiber OFL100 dm st

NOYES OFL 100 DM OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer fiber OFL100 dm st

$275.00
USED NOYES OFL 100 DM OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer MODEL: OFL100-DM-ST

USED NOYES OFL 100 DM OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer MODEL: OFL100-DM-ST

$385.00
AFL Noyes OFL 280-100 SM Fiber FlexTester OTDR w VFL Power Mtr OFL280-100 OFL280

AFL Noyes OFL 280-100 SM Fiber FlexTester OTDR w VFL Power Mtr OFL280-100 OFL280

$2,795.00
AFL Noyes FS200-100B FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL FS200-100 Flex Scan

AFL Noyes FS200-100B FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL FS200-100 Flex Scan

$2,195.00
AFL Noyes OFL 250 SM Fiber OTDR w/ VFL & Power Meter OFL-250

AFL Noyes OFL 250 SM Fiber OTDR w/ VFL & Power Meter OFL-250

$2,295.00
Noyes  OTDR Fiber Rings

Noyes OTDR Fiber Rings

$245.00
NOYES M600 SM / MM OTDR / FUSION SPLICER TECH TOOL

NOYES M600 SM / MM OTDR / FUSION SPLICER TECH TOOL

$275.00
Noyes AFL OFL 250 Fiber OTDR OFL250 1550nm

Noyes AFL OFL 250 Fiber OTDR OFL250 1550nm

$1,500.00
AFL Noyes OFL 250 SM Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter & VFL OFL-250 OFL250-50

AFL Noyes OFL 250 SM Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter & VFL OFL-250 OFL250-50

$2,095.00
AFL Noyes OFL 250B SM Fiber OTDR w/ VFL & Power Meter OFL-250B

AFL Noyes OFL 250B SM Fiber OTDR w/ VFL & Power Meter OFL-250B

$2,795.00
AFL Noyes OFL 200 SM Fiber OTDR 1550nm w/ VFL Option OFL200 OFL-200

AFL Noyes OFL 200 SM Fiber OTDR 1550nm w/ VFL Option OFL200 OFL-200

$1,395.00
NOYES  - OFL 100 - OTDR - Optical Time Domain Reflectometer  - MODEL: OFL100-MM

NOYES - OFL 100 - OTDR - Optical Time Domain Reflectometer - MODEL: OFL100-MM

$299.99
AFL Noyes OFL280-100 OTDR 1310/1550 SC/UPC Light Source & Optical Power Meter

AFL Noyes OFL280-100 OTDR 1310/1550 SC/UPC Light Source & Optical Power Meter

$2,599.99
Noyes AFL OFL250 OTDR 1550nm VFL OPM w/ Case CD Cables And More

Noyes AFL OFL250 OTDR 1550nm VFL OPM w/ Case CD Cables And More

$1,899.00
Noyes M210 Micro OTDR SM 1310/1550nm w/ VFI 2 Light Source  10/B6572A

Noyes M210 Micro OTDR SM 1310/1550nm w/ VFI 2 Light Source 10/B6572A

$1,799.99
NOYES FIBER M600 MINI-OTDR OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER

NOYES FIBER M600 MINI-OTDR OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER

$150.00
View Page:   1  2  3  4

Copyright © 2011-2020 OTDR Depot - All Rights Reserved