OTDR Depot
Manufacturers

Komshine Optical Time Domain Reflectometers

Komshine is one of the top manufacturers of OTDRs. They have a well-deserved reputation for producing high quality test and analysis equipment that offers numerous features and advantages for technicians. If you're in the market for a top quality OTDR that can capably handle all of your optical fiber measurement, characterization, inspection and certification applications a Komshine OTDR should be one of your top choices. Komshine offers well-built equipment with a proven reputation for quality and reliability. Browse our selection of affordably priced Komshine OTDRs to find a model that suits your exact requirements.

OTDR Depot is your premier source for optical time domain reflectometers designed and manufactured by the world's leading test and analysis equipment manufacturers. Our partnership with ebay and top test equipment sellers allows us to provide you with a superior selection of new and used Komshine OTDRs for sale at very competitive and affordable prices. We know without a doubt that you're not going to find a more extensive selection of full-featured OTDRs or lower prices anywhere else.

Komshine SM OTDR Fiber Optical Tester and SM FTTX Test Kit free shipping

Komshine SM OTDR Fiber Optical Tester and SM FTTX Test Kit free shipping

$657.40
Komshine OTDR Fibre Ring Dead Zone Eliminator Launch Cable Box SM MM 1km 2km

Komshine OTDR Fibre Ring Dead Zone Eliminator Launch Cable Box SM MM 1km 2km

$69.54
Komshine QX70-S SM 1310/1550nm,32/30dB OTDR build in VFL+OPM +Link map

Komshine QX70-S SM 1310/1550nm,32/30dB OTDR build in VFL+OPM +Link map

$1,207.45
Komshine offical store QX70 OTDR SM MM PON multil models Réflectomètre

Komshine offical store QX70 OTDR SM MM PON multil models Réflectomètre

$2,357.90
Komshine QX70-S SM OTDR 1310/1550nm,32/30dB,128km high precision with 10mW VFL

Komshine QX70-S SM OTDR 1310/1550nm,32/30dB,128km high precision with 10mW VFL

$1,207.45
Komshine QX45 Mini OTDR  Singlemode 1310/1550nm 32/30db with 10mW VFL

Komshine QX45 Mini OTDR Singlemode 1310/1550nm 32/30db with 10mW VFL

$657.40
Komshine QX45 Handheld OTDR  SM 1310/1550 32/30db with 10mW VFL

Komshine QX45 Handheld OTDR SM 1310/1550 32/30db with 10mW VFL

$657.40
KomShine OTDR Launch Cable Fiber Ring Singlemode 9/125um 1000m Launch Cable Box

KomShine OTDR Launch Cable Fiber Ring Singlemode 9/125um 1000m Launch Cable Box

$122.55
Komshine KOR-45D Toolkit incl SM OTDR 1310/1550nm OTDR,Power Meter, Light Source

Komshine KOR-45D Toolkit incl SM OTDR 1310/1550nm OTDR,Power Meter, Light Source

$877.50
Promotion Price Komshine QX35 Handheld Fiber Optical OTDR Kit SM 1550 30db

Promotion Price Komshine QX35 Handheld Fiber Optical OTDR Kit SM 1550 30db

$557.65
KomShine SM OTDR Launch Cable Ring SingleMode 1000m, OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator

KomShine SM OTDR Launch Cable Ring SingleMode 1000m, OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator

$92.70
Komshine OTDR QX50-MS2  850/1300/1310/1550NM 21/19/30/28dB

Komshine OTDR QX50-MS2 850/1300/1310/1550NM 21/19/30/28dB

$3,690.00
Komshine OTDR Launch Cable Box Fiber Ring 500m Singlemode 1310/1550nm

Komshine OTDR Launch Cable Box Fiber Ring 500m Singlemode 1310/1550nm

$64.98
SC/UPC OTDR Connector Adapter For Komshine OTDR QX50 Mini OTDR QX40 QX70

SC/UPC OTDR Connector Adapter For Komshine OTDR QX50 Mini OTDR QX40 QX70

$31.50
Komshine OTDR Fibre Ring Dead Zone Eliminator Launch Cable Box 2km MM UPC APC

Komshine OTDR Fibre Ring Dead Zone Eliminator Launch Cable Box 2km MM UPC APC

$154.85
3.5 inch LCD 1550nm 30dB Portable Digital Optica Fiber OTDR Tester Komshine QX30

3.5 inch LCD 1550nm 30dB Portable Digital Optica Fiber OTDR Tester Komshine QX30

$566.10
Komshine Newest Fusion Splicer FX37 with OTDR SM 1310/1550 OPM OLS VFL

Komshine Newest Fusion Splicer FX37 with OTDR SM 1310/1550 OPM OLS VFL

$2,533.65
Komshine offical store OTDR QX50-S 1310/1550nm SM OPM OLS and VFL kits

Komshine offical store OTDR QX50-S 1310/1550nm SM OPM OLS and VFL kits

$1,206.50
Komshine OTDR Fiber Optic SM and MM 850/1300/1310/1550nm 21/19/30/28dB

Komshine OTDR Fiber Optic SM and MM 850/1300/1310/1550nm 21/19/30/28dB

$2,713.20
Komshine FX37 fusion splicer soudeuse kits with and QX50-S OTDR OPM VFL Combos

Komshine FX37 fusion splicer soudeuse kits with and QX50-S OTDR OPM VFL Combos

$2,407.30
Komshine GX39 FTTH Fusion Splicer Kit w/ TFC-30 Fiber Cleaver+SM 1550nm OTDR+OPM

Komshine GX39 FTTH Fusion Splicer Kit w/ TFC-30 Fiber Cleaver+SM 1550nm OTDR+OPM

$1,755.00
View Page:   1  2

Copyright © 2011-2021 OTDR Depot - All Rights Reserved