OTDR Depot
Manufacturers

Komshine Optical Time Domain Reflectometers

Komshine is one of the top manufacturers of OTDRs. They have a well-deserved reputation for producing high quality test and analysis equipment that offers numerous features and advantages for technicians. If you're in the market for a top quality OTDR that can capably handle all of your optical fiber measurement, characterization, inspection and certification applications a Komshine OTDR should be one of your top choices. Komshine offers well-built equipment with a proven reputation for quality and reliability. Browse our selection of affordably priced Komshine OTDRs to find a model that suits your exact requirements.

OTDR Depot is your premier source for optical time domain reflectometers designed and manufactured by the world's leading test and analysis equipment manufacturers. Our partnership with ebay and top test equipment sellers allows us to provide you with a superior selection of new and used Komshine OTDRs for sale at very competitive and affordable prices. We know without a doubt that you're not going to find a more extensive selection of full-featured OTDRs or lower prices anywhere else.



View on eBay - KomShine QX50 OTDR Build-in VFL Optical Time Domain Reflectometer SM, MM, 1625nm


Buy It on eBay for only: $1,000.01


View on eBay - 5.7 inch Touch Screen Komshine QX50-S 32/30dB Fiber OTDR 1310/1550nm w/10mw VFL


Buy It on eBay for only: $1,150.02


View on eBay - KomShine QX70 OTDR V1.0 Portable Fiber OTDR Reflectometer w/ OPM VFL FC SC LC ST


Buy It on eBay for only: $999.99


View on eBay - KomShine SM OTDR Launch Cable Ring SingleMode 1000m, OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator


Buy It on eBay for only: $70.20


View on eBay - Komshine QX50-S Singlemode OTDR with 10mw VFL , 32/30dB OTDR 128km Ship From USA


Buy It on eBay for only: $1,150.00


View on eBay - Komshine OTDR Fiber Optic SM and MM 850/1300/1310/1550nm 21/19/30/28dB


Buy It on eBay for only: $2,950.01


View on eBay - KomShine QX50 OTDR 850/1300nm or 1310/1550nm OTDR (1625nm PON OTDR Live Tester)


Buy It on eBay for only: $1,150.00


View on eBay - Brand New PON OTDR Komshine QX55-P 1310/1550/1625nm, 128km, Test 1x16 Spliitter,


Buy It on eBay for only: $1,055.00


View on eBay - Komshine GX39 Fusion Splicer and QX50-S 1310/1550nm OTDR OPM OLS VFL Combos


Buy It on eBay for only: $2,211.90


View on eBay - Komshine Upgrated Metal Sheath Optic OTDR Launch Cable Ring, SM Fiber, 1KM, SCU


Buy It on eBay for only: $65.00


View on eBay - Komshine 1000M Optical Fiber Rings OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator for SC/UPC-LC/UPC


Buy It on eBay for only: $65.90


View on eBay - Komshine KFLC-3 1KM 850/1300nm MM OTDR Launch Cable Ring, Updated Metal Sheath


Buy It on eBay for only: $115.00


View on eBay - Komshine QX50-S Singlemode OTDR 1310/1550nm,32/30dB SM OTDR built VFL 128km


Buy It on eBay for only: $1,150.00


View on eBay - Low Splicing Loss KomShine Mini Fusion Splicer EX39+QX55-S OTDR 1310/1550nm OPM


Buy It on eBay for only: $697.50


View on eBay - SC/UPC OTDR Connector Adapter For Komshine OTDR QX50 Mini OTDR QX40 QX70


Buy It on eBay for only: $31.50


View on eBay - GX39 Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer+SM QX50 OTDR 1310/1550nm 32/30dB w/10mw VFL OTDR


Buy It on eBay for only: $949.01


View on eBay - FTTH QX55 OTDR 1310/1550nm Built in 10mw VFL,Loss Power Meter,Fiber Slitter 1:16


Buy It on eBay for only: $15.00


View on eBay - Fiber SM QX55 OTDR 1310/1550nm Built in Power Meter,1:16 Pass Splitter,Link Map


Buy It on eBay for only: $27.00


View on eBay - Optical Fiber OTDR SM&MM&PON 850/1300/1310/1550/1625nm,Reflectometer 150km


Buy It on eBay for only: $1,150.00


View on eBay - KomShine QX50 Optic Fiber OTDR MM 850/1300 SM 1310/1550 PON 1625nm,Splitter 1:16


Buy It on eBay for only: $2,195.00


View on eBay - High Precision Komshine QX50-P Live PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 32/30/28dB Ship US


Buy It on eBay for only: $2,195.00
View Page:   1  2  3  4

Copyright © 2011-2024 OTDR Depot - All Rights Reserved