OTDR Depot
Manufacturers

Komshine Optical Time Domain Reflectometers

Komshine is one of the top manufacturers of OTDRs. They have a well-deserved reputation for producing high quality test and analysis equipment that offers numerous features and advantages for technicians. If you're in the market for a top quality OTDR that can capably handle all of your optical fiber measurement, characterization, inspection and certification applications a Komshine OTDR should be one of your top choices. Komshine offers well-built equipment with a proven reputation for quality and reliability. Browse our selection of affordably priced Komshine OTDRs to find a model that suits your exact requirements.

OTDR Depot is your premier source for optical time domain reflectometers designed and manufactured by the world's leading test and analysis equipment manufacturers. Our partnership with ebay and top test equipment sellers allows us to provide you with a superior selection of new and used Komshine OTDRs for sale at very competitive and affordable prices. We know without a doubt that you're not going to find a more extensive selection of full-featured OTDRs or lower prices anywhere else.

Komshine SM OTDR Fiber Optical Tester and SM FTTX Test Kit free shipping

Komshine SM OTDR Fiber Optical Tester and SM FTTX Test Kit free shipping

$830.00
Komshine QX45 Handheld OTDR  SM 1310/1550 32/30db with 10mW VFL

Komshine QX45 Handheld OTDR SM 1310/1550 32/30db with 10mW VFL

$788.50
Komshine QX70-S SM 1310/1550nm,32/30dB OTDR build in VFL+OPM +Link map

Komshine QX70-S SM 1310/1550nm,32/30dB OTDR build in VFL+OPM +Link map

$1,199.85
Komshine OTDR Fibre Ring Dead Zone Eliminator Launch Cable Box SM MM 1km 2km

Komshine OTDR Fibre Ring Dead Zone Eliminator Launch Cable Box SM MM 1km 2km

$130.62
3.5

3.5"Digital Optical Fiber OTDR Tester Komshine QX30 1550nm 30dB FTTx Application

$716.00
Live PON OTDR KomShine QX70 OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm can pass spliter, OPM,10mw VFL

Live PON OTDR KomShine QX70 OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm can pass spliter, OPM,10mw VFL

$2,389.99
Komshine FTTH QX50 SM OTDR Provide Testing & Calibration Report w/ 10mw VFL Port

Komshine FTTH QX50 SM OTDR Provide Testing & Calibration Report w/ 10mw VFL Port

$1,036.00
Komshine QX35 Handheld Fiber Optical OTDR Kit SM 1550 30db

Komshine QX35 Handheld Fiber Optical OTDR Kit SM 1550 30db

$650.75
KomShine QX70 SM OTDR Fault Tester Built OPM,10mw VFL OTDR 1310/1550nm 32/30dB

KomShine QX70 SM OTDR Fault Tester Built OPM,10mw VFL OTDR 1310/1550nm 32/30dB

$1,216.00
KomShine QX70 OTDR Live PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm with VFL,OPM,IOLM Map function

KomShine QX70 OTDR Live PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm with VFL,OPM,IOLM Map function

$2,299.08
Newest SM OTDR KomShine QX70 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Built in OPM,Link Map Function

Newest SM OTDR KomShine QX70 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Built in OPM,Link Map Function

$1,283.40
Komshine OTDR Launch Cable Box Fiber Ring 500m Singlemode 1310/1550nm

Komshine OTDR Launch Cable Box Fiber Ring 500m Singlemode 1310/1550nm

$111.62
Komshine OTDR Fibre Ring Dead Zone Eliminator Launch Cable Box 2km MM UPC APC

Komshine OTDR Fibre Ring Dead Zone Eliminator Launch Cable Box 2km MM UPC APC

$159.60
1625nm PON OTDR KomShine QX70 OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 32/30/28dB with OPM,10mw VFL

1625nm PON OTDR KomShine QX70 OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 32/30/28dB with OPM,10mw VFL

$2,392.00
Komshine QX50-S SM OTDR 1310/1550nm,32/30dB,128km high precision with 10mW VFL

Komshine QX50-S SM OTDR 1310/1550nm,32/30dB,128km high precision with 10mW VFL

$1,029.80
SM&MM KomShine QX70 OTDR 850/1300+1310/1550nm w/10mw VFL OPM OTDR FC,SC,LC UPC

SM&MM KomShine QX70 OTDR 850/1300+1310/1550nm w/10mw VFL OPM OTDR FC,SC,LC UPC

$2,898.00
FTTx KomShine QX70 SM OTDR 1310/1550nm Built in OPM 10mw VFL,Link Map Function

FTTx KomShine QX70 SM OTDR 1310/1550nm Built in OPM 10mw VFL,Link Map Function

$1,195.08
iOLM Link Map pass/fair function KomShine QX70 SM MM OTDR 850/1300+1310/1550OTDR

iOLM Link Map pass/fair function KomShine QX70 SM MM OTDR 850/1300+1310/1550OTDR

$2,884.20
Komshine offical store QX50 OTDR SM MM PON multil models Réflectomètre

Komshine offical store QX50 OTDR SM MM PON multil models Réflectomètre

$1,124.80
FTTH Komshine QX35 SM OTDR 30dB 1.6m Dead Event Zone, OTDR Launch Cable Box 500m

FTTH Komshine QX35 SM OTDR 30dB 1.6m Dead Event Zone, OTDR Launch Cable Box 500m

$684.00
Komshine QX45 OTDR 32/30dB Built in VFL w/Free OTDR Launch Cable Box 500m Rings

Komshine QX45 OTDR 32/30dB Built in VFL w/Free OTDR Launch Cable Box 500m Rings

$844.00
View Page:   1  2

Copyright © 2011-2019 OTDR Depot - All Rights Reserved