OTDR Depot
Manufacturers

Komshine Optical Time Domain Reflectometers

Komshine is one of the top manufacturers of OTDRs. They have a well-deserved reputation for producing high quality test and analysis equipment that offers numerous features and advantages for technicians. If you're in the market for a top quality OTDR that can capably handle all of your optical fiber measurement, characterization, inspection and certification applications a Komshine OTDR should be one of your top choices. Komshine offers well-built equipment with a proven reputation for quality and reliability. Browse our selection of affordably priced Komshine OTDRs to find a model that suits your exact requirements.

OTDR Depot is your premier source for optical time domain reflectometers designed and manufactured by the world's leading test and analysis equipment manufacturers. Our partnership with ebay and top test equipment sellers allows us to provide you with a superior selection of new and used Komshine OTDRs for sale at very competitive and affordable prices. We know without a doubt that you're not going to find a more extensive selection of full-featured OTDRs or lower prices anywhere else.

KomShine QX50 OTDR Build-in VFL Optical Time Domain Reflectometer SM, MM, 1625nm

KomShine QX50 OTDR Build-in VFL Optical Time Domain Reflectometer SM, MM, 1625nm


$1,000.01
KomShine SM OTDR Launch Cable Ring SingleMode 1000m, OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator

KomShine SM OTDR Launch Cable Ring SingleMode 1000m, OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator


$70.20
SC/UPC OTDR Connector Adapter For Komshine OTDR QX50 Mini OTDR QX40 QX70

SC/UPC OTDR Connector Adapter For Komshine OTDR QX50 Mini OTDR QX40 QX70


$31.50
OTDR Launch Cable Fiber Ring Singlemode 9/125um 1000m OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator

OTDR Launch Cable Fiber Ring Singlemode 9/125um 1000m OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator


$81.99
Komshine QX50-S Fiber OTDR 1310/1550nm 10mw VFL,5.7 inch Touch Screen 3 Warranty

Komshine QX50-S Fiber OTDR 1310/1550nm 10mw VFL,5.7 inch Touch Screen 3 Warranty


$1,150.02
OTDR Launch Cable Box Optical fiber rings OTDR dead zone eliminator SM/MM

OTDR Launch Cable Box Optical fiber rings OTDR dead zone eliminator SM/MM


$155.00
KomShine QX50 OTDR 850/1300nm or 1310/1550nm OTDR (1625nm PON OTDR Live Tester)

KomShine QX50 OTDR 850/1300nm or 1310/1550nm OTDR (1625nm PON OTDR Live Tester)


$1,150.00
Komshine QX50-S Singlemode OTDR 1310/1550nm,32/30dB SM OTDR 128km Ship From USA

Komshine QX50-S Singlemode OTDR 1310/1550nm,32/30dB SM OTDR 128km Ship From USA


$1,150.00
Komshine QX50-S Singlemode OTDR 1310/1550nm,32/30dB SM OTDR built VFL 128km

Komshine QX50-S Singlemode OTDR 1310/1550nm,32/30dB SM OTDR built VFL 128km


$1,150.00
Optical Fiber OTDR SM&MM&PON 850/1300/1310/1550/1625nm,Reflectometer 150km

Optical Fiber OTDR SM&MM&PON 850/1300/1310/1550/1625nm,Reflectometer 150km


$2,950.01
Komshine Single Strand Fusion Splicer OTDR VFL

Komshine Single Strand Fusion Splicer OTDR VFL


$1,250.00
Brand New PON OTDR Komshine QX55-P 1310/1550/1625nm, 128km, Test 1x16 Spliitter,

Brand New PON OTDR Komshine QX55-P 1310/1550/1625nm, 128km, Test 1x16 Spliitter,


$1,199.00
KomShine QX50 Optic Fiber OTDR MM 850/1300 SM 1310/1550 PON 1625nm,Splitter 1:16

KomShine QX50 Optic Fiber OTDR MM 850/1300 SM 1310/1550 PON 1625nm,Splitter 1:16


$2,050.00
Komshine GX39 Fusion Splicer and QX50-S 1310/1550nm OTDR OPM OLS VFL Combos

Komshine GX39 Fusion Splicer and QX50-S 1310/1550nm OTDR OPM OLS VFL Combos


$2,169.04
SCU-SCU 500m SM OTDR Launch Cable Ring 9/125um G652D OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator

SCU-SCU 500m SM OTDR Launch Cable Ring 9/125um G652D OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator


$67.50
SM OTDR Launch Cable Ring 9/125um G652D OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator SCA-SCA 1000m

SM OTDR Launch Cable Ring 9/125um G652D OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator SCA-SCA 1000m


$69.51
Komshine QX75-M Fiber OTDR 850/1300nm 23/21dB with VFL,Power Meter, Free Cleaner

Komshine QX75-M Fiber OTDR 850/1300nm 23/21dB with VFL,Power Meter, Free Cleaner


$1,799.00
Fiber Optic OTDR Optical Fault Test QX50 1310/1550/1490nm for PON GPON EPON

Fiber Optic OTDR Optical Fault Test QX50 1310/1550/1490nm for PON GPON EPON


$2,134.65
High Precision Komshine QX50-P Live PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 32/30/28dB Ship US

High Precision Komshine QX50-P Live PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 32/30/28dB Ship US


$2,195.00
Singlemode OTDR Optical fiber rings OTDR dead zone eliminator 200m,500m,1000m

Singlemode OTDR Optical fiber rings OTDR dead zone eliminator 200m,500m,1000m


$65.01
Komshine OTDR Fiber Optic SM and MM 850/1300/1310/1550nm 21/19/30/28dB

Komshine OTDR Fiber Optic SM and MM 850/1300/1310/1550nm 21/19/30/28dB


$2,950.01
View Page:   1  2  3

Copyright © 2011-2023 OTDR Depot - All Rights Reserved