OTDR Depot
Manufacturers

Komshine Optical Time Domain Reflectometers

Komshine is one of the top manufacturers of OTDRs. They have a well-deserved reputation for producing high quality test and analysis equipment that offers numerous features and advantages for technicians. If you're in the market for a top quality OTDR that can capably handle all of your optical fiber measurement, characterization, inspection and certification applications a Komshine OTDR should be one of your top choices. Komshine offers well-built equipment with a proven reputation for quality and reliability. Browse our selection of affordably priced Komshine OTDRs to find a model that suits your exact requirements.

OTDR Depot is your premier source for optical time domain reflectometers designed and manufactured by the world's leading test and analysis equipment manufacturers. Our partnership with ebay and top test equipment sellers allows us to provide you with a superior selection of new and used Komshine OTDRs for sale at very competitive and affordable prices. We know without a doubt that you're not going to find a more extensive selection of full-featured OTDRs or lower prices anywhere else.

Komshine OTDR Fibre Ring Dead Zone Eliminator Launch Cable Box SM MM 1km 2km

Komshine OTDR Fibre Ring Dead Zone Eliminator Launch Cable Box SM MM 1km 2km

$116.84
Komshine SM OTDR Fiber Optical Tester and SM 500m Launch Cable Box FTTX Test Kit

Komshine SM OTDR Fiber Optical Tester and SM 500m Launch Cable Box FTTX Test Kit

$779.15
Komshine QX45 Handheld OTDR Kit VFL Built-in inl Launch Box SM 1310/1550 32/30db

Komshine QX45 Handheld OTDR Kit VFL Built-in inl Launch Box SM 1310/1550 32/30db

$893.73
Komshine OTDR Launch Cable Box Fiber Ring 500m Singlemode 1310/1550nm

Komshine OTDR Launch Cable Box Fiber Ring 500m Singlemode 1310/1550nm

$109.28
Komshine FTTH QX50 SM OTDR Provide Testing & Calibration Report w/ 10mw VFL Port

Komshine FTTH QX50 SM OTDR Provide Testing & Calibration Report w/ 10mw VFL Port

$1,489.48
Komshine QX45 OTDR 32/30dB Built in VFL w/Free OTDR Launch Cable Box 500m Rings

Komshine QX45 OTDR 32/30dB Built in VFL w/Free OTDR Launch Cable Box 500m Rings

$966.00
3.5

3.5"Digital Optical Fiber OTDR Tester Komshine QX30 1550nm 30dB FTTx Application

$841.30
Komshine OTDR Fibre Ring Dead Zone Eliminator Launch Cable Box 2km MM UPC APC

Komshine OTDR Fibre Ring Dead Zone Eliminator Launch Cable Box 2km MM UPC APC

$175.49
FTTH Komshine QX35 SM OTDR 30dB 1.6m Dead Event Zone, OTDR Launch Cable Box 500m

FTTH Komshine QX35 SM OTDR 30dB 1.6m Dead Event Zone, OTDR Launch Cable Box 500m

$693.53
Komshine QX50-MS2 850/1300/1310/1550nm 21/19/30/28dB Fiber Optic OTDR Cable FTTH

Komshine QX50-MS2 850/1300/1310/1550nm 21/19/30/28dB Fiber Optic OTDR Cable FTTH

$3,792.90
Komshine QX50-MS OTDR SM and MM 3 Wavelengths 850/1310/1550 nm 21/19/28dB

Komshine QX50-MS OTDR SM and MM 3 Wavelengths 850/1310/1550 nm 21/19/28dB

$3,199.20
Komshine OTDR Fiber Optic SM and MM 850/1300/1310/1550nm 21/19/30/28dB

Komshine OTDR Fiber Optic SM and MM 850/1300/1310/1550nm 21/19/30/28dB

$3,627.00
Fusion Splicer JILONG KL-520 Splicing Machine with Komshine OTDR SM 1310/1550

Fusion Splicer JILONG KL-520 Splicing Machine with Komshine OTDR SM 1310/1550

$2,960.95
Fiber Ranger Palm OTDR QX30 Handheld SM Fiber Fault Test 1550nm 28dB Komshine

Fiber Ranger Palm OTDR QX30 Handheld SM Fiber Fault Test 1550nm 28dB Komshine

$848.16
Optic Test Toolkit QX30 OTDR and 500M OTDR Launch Cable Box Fiber Ring Komshine

Optic Test Toolkit QX30 OTDR and 500M OTDR Launch Cable Box Fiber Ring Komshine

$946.74
Fusion Splicer Kit FX35 Splicing Machine with OTDR SM 1310/1550nm Komshine

Fusion Splicer Kit FX35 Splicing Machine with OTDR SM 1310/1550nm Komshine

$2,684.65
Komshine QX35 Handheld Fiber Optical OTDR Kit inl Launch Box 500M SM 1550 30db

Komshine QX35 Handheld Fiber Optical OTDR Kit inl Launch Box 500M SM 1550 30db

$685.41

Copyright © 2011-2018 OTDR Depot - All Rights Reserved