OTDR Depot
Manufacturers

Komshine Optical Time Domain Reflectometers

Komshine is one of the top manufacturers of OTDRs. They have a well-deserved reputation for producing high quality test and analysis equipment that offers numerous features and advantages for technicians. If you're in the market for a top quality OTDR that can capably handle all of your optical fiber measurement, characterization, inspection and certification applications a Komshine OTDR should be one of your top choices. Komshine offers well-built equipment with a proven reputation for quality and reliability. Browse our selection of affordably priced Komshine OTDRs to find a model that suits your exact requirements.

OTDR Depot is your premier source for optical time domain reflectometers designed and manufactured by the world's leading test and analysis equipment manufacturers. Our partnership with ebay and top test equipment sellers allows us to provide you with a superior selection of new and used Komshine OTDRs for sale at very competitive and affordable prices. We know without a doubt that you're not going to find a more extensive selection of full-featured OTDRs or lower prices anywhere else.

KomShine QX75 OTDR Build-in OPM OLS VFL Optical Time Domain Reflectometer SM,MM

KomShine QX75 OTDR Build-in OPM OLS VFL Optical Time Domain Reflectometer SM,MM

$1,799.10
Komshine GX39 Fusion Splicer and QX75-S 1310/1550nm OTDR OPM OLS VFL Combos

Komshine GX39 Fusion Splicer and QX75-S 1310/1550nm OTDR OPM OLS VFL Combos

$1,881.95
Komshine offical store QX70 OTDR SM MM PON multil models Réflectomètre

Komshine offical store QX70 OTDR SM MM PON multil models Réflectomètre

$2,357.90
Komshine QX70-S SM 1310/1550nm,32/30dB OTDR build in VFL+OPM +Link map

Komshine QX70-S SM 1310/1550nm,32/30dB OTDR build in VFL+OPM +Link map

$1,207.45
Komshine QX75-S All-in-1 Fiber OTDR 1310/1550nm with VFL,Power Meter, SM Source

Komshine QX75-S All-in-1 Fiber OTDR 1310/1550nm with VFL,Power Meter, SM Source

$850.50
New Design KomShine QX75-P Live PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625 With Link Map Function

New Design KomShine QX75-P Live PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625 With Link Map Function

$2,465.00
Komshine SM OTDR Fiber Optical Tester and SM FTTX Test Kit free shipping

Komshine SM OTDR Fiber Optical Tester and SM FTTX Test Kit free shipping

$657.40
Komshine QX45 Mini OTDR  Singlemode 1310/1550nm 32/30db with 10mW VFL

Komshine QX45 Mini OTDR Singlemode 1310/1550nm 32/30db with 10mW VFL

$657.40
Komshine QX75-M Fiber OTDR 850/1300nm 23/21dB with VFL,Power Meter, Free Cleaner

Komshine QX75-M Fiber OTDR 850/1300nm 23/21dB with VFL,Power Meter, Free Cleaner

$1,854.00
Komshine OTDR Fibre Ring Dead Zone Eliminator Launch Cable Box SM MM 1km 2km

Komshine OTDR Fibre Ring Dead Zone Eliminator Launch Cable Box SM MM 1km 2km

$69.54
Komshine QX45 Handheld OTDR  SM 1310/1550 32/30db with 10mW VFL

Komshine QX45 Handheld OTDR SM 1310/1550 32/30db with 10mW VFL

$657.40
KomShine OTDR Launch Cable Fiber Ring Singlemode 9/125um 1000m Launch Cable Box

KomShine OTDR Launch Cable Fiber Ring Singlemode 9/125um 1000m Launch Cable Box

$130.55
Komshine KOR-45D Toolkit incl SM OTDR 1310/1550nm OTDR,Power Meter, Light Source

Komshine KOR-45D Toolkit incl SM OTDR 1310/1550nm OTDR,Power Meter, Light Source

$877.50
SC/UPC OTDR Connector Adapter For Komshine OTDR QX50 Mini OTDR QX40 QX70

SC/UPC OTDR Connector Adapter For Komshine OTDR QX50 Mini OTDR QX40 QX70

$31.50
Komshine QX70-S SM OTDR 1310/1550nm,32/30dB,128km high precision with 10mW VFL

Komshine QX70-S SM OTDR 1310/1550nm,32/30dB,128km high precision with 10mW VFL

$1,207.45
Promotion Price Komshine QX35 Handheld Fiber Optical OTDR Kit SM 1550 30db

Promotion Price Komshine QX35 Handheld Fiber Optical OTDR Kit SM 1550 30db

$557.65
Live PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 32/30/28dB Komshine QX75 Fiber OTDR w/ SM Source

Live PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 32/30/28dB Komshine QX75 Fiber OTDR w/ SM Source

$1,854.00
KomShine SM OTDR Launch Cable Ring SingleMode 1000m, OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator

KomShine SM OTDR Launch Cable Ring SingleMode 1000m, OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator

$92.70
Komshine OTDR Fibre Ring Dead Zone Eliminator Launch Cable Box 2km MM UPC APC

Komshine OTDR Fibre Ring Dead Zone Eliminator Launch Cable Box 2km MM UPC APC

$154.85
3.5 inch LCD 1550nm 30dB Portable Digital Optica Fiber OTDR Tester Komshine QX30

3.5 inch LCD 1550nm 30dB Portable Digital Optica Fiber OTDR Tester Komshine QX30

$566.10
KomShine SM QX75 OTDR 1310/1550nm 32/30dB + KomShine GX39 Optical Fusion Splicer

KomShine SM QX75 OTDR 1310/1550nm 32/30dB + KomShine GX39 Optical Fusion Splicer

$1,867.50
View Page:   1  2

Copyright © 2011-2021 OTDR Depot - All Rights Reserved