OTDR Depot
Manufacturers

Agilent Optical Time Domain Reflectometers

Agilent manufactures a comprehensive selection of OTDRs with a reputation for quality and reliability. Agilent is of course quite well known for their high quality test and analysis equipment that offers numerous features and advantages for technicians of all stripes. From their beginnings as the test equipment division of Hewlett-Packard they have risen to become one of the world's foremost providers of test and measurement solutions for high-tech industries around the world. If you're in the market for a high quality OTDR that can capably handle all of your optical fiber measurement, characterization, inspection and certification applications an Agilent OTDR is an excellent choice. Browse our selection of affordably priced Agilent OTDRs to find a model that suits your exact requirements.

OTDR Depot is your premier source for optical time domain reflectometers designed and manufactured by the world's leading test and analysis equipment manufacturers. Our partnership with ebay and top test equipment sellers allows us to provide you with a superior selection of new and used Agilent OTDRs for sale at very competitive and affordable prices. We know without a doubt that you're not going to find a more extensive selection of full-featured OTDRs or lower prices anywhere else.

HP Agilent 8146A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR

HP Agilent 8146A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR


$99.99
HP Agilent 8147 OTDR Complete System w/ carrying case, manuals and acces. CALIB.

HP Agilent 8147 OTDR Complete System w/ carrying case, manuals and acces. CALIB.


$1,995.50
For Agilent E6000B E6080A E6000A OTDR Optical time domain reflectometer battery

For Agilent E6000B E6080A E6000A OTDR Optical time domain reflectometer battery


$406.12
HP 8146A OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER OTDR ~ AGILENT

HP 8146A OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER OTDR ~ AGILENT


$124.50
HP AGILENT E6000B - Keysight Mini-OTDR w/ E6003A, E6006A, E6007A & Accessories

HP AGILENT E6000B - Keysight Mini-OTDR w/ E6003A, E6006A, E6007A & Accessories


$1,276.70
Agilent E6000C Mini-OTDR

Agilent E6000C Mini-OTDR


$1,998.98
HP AGILENT 8147 OTDR  SYSTEM W/CARRYING CASE, and EVERYTHING IN THE PHOTOS NICE!

HP AGILENT 8147 OTDR SYSTEM W/CARRYING CASE, and EVERYTHING IN THE PHOTOS NICE!


$2,175.00
1x AGILENT E6000C SERIES MINI-OTDR E6000-66521 Control Module -Used

1x AGILENT E6000C SERIES MINI-OTDR E6000-66521 Control Module -Used


$300.00
1x AGILENT E6000C SERIES MINI-OTDR -Used

1x AGILENT E6000C SERIES MINI-OTDR -Used


$750.00
1x AGILENT E6000C SERIES MINI-OTDR E6000-66431 With Flash card -Used

1x AGILENT E6000C SERIES MINI-OTDR E6000-66431 With Flash card -Used


$450.00
HP - Agilent - Keysight 8146A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

HP - Agilent - Keysight 8146A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer


$99.75
1x AGILENT E6000C SERIES MINI-OTDR E6000-66431 Without Flash card -Used

1x AGILENT E6000C SERIES MINI-OTDR E6000-66431 Without Flash card -Used


$300.00
Agilent E6000 Series Mini-OTDR, Plug-in Module E6003A 1310/1550nm Opt 003

Agilent E6000 Series Mini-OTDR, Plug-in Module E6003A 1310/1550nm Opt 003


$1,790.00
Hewlett Packard / Agilent E6003A Single Mode OTDR Module

Hewlett Packard / Agilent E6003A Single Mode OTDR Module


$275.00
Fiber Optic OTDR FC adapter Connector 81000FI/NI for AGILENT E6000A/B/C N3900A

Fiber Optic OTDR FC adapter Connector 81000FI/NI for AGILENT E6000A/B/C N3900A


$49.00
HP Agilent E6000A SM Fiber OTDR Platform + E6009A 850-1300nm 18-23db Module

HP Agilent E6000A SM Fiber OTDR Platform + E6009A 850-1300nm 18-23db Module


$2,999.99
Battery for Agilent FTB-100 OTDR E6000A E6000B E6000C E6080A MTS-5000 Acterna

Battery for Agilent FTB-100 OTDR E6000A E6000B E6000C E6080A MTS-5000 Acterna


$177.36
Agilent HP E6004A SM Fiber Optic OTDR Module For E6000A E6000B E6000C E6000

Agilent HP E6004A SM Fiber Optic OTDR Module For E6000A E6000B E6000C E6000


$1,495.00
Agilent HP E6000B SM MM Fiber OTDR w/ Long Haul E6003B E6005A Opt 003: Color

Agilent HP E6000B SM MM Fiber OTDR w/ Long Haul E6003B E6005A Opt 003: Color


$3,995.00
Agilent HP E6003A SM Fiber OTDR Module For E6000C E6000 1310nm 1550nm

Agilent HP E6003A SM Fiber OTDR Module For E6000C E6000 1310nm 1550nm


$1,895.00
OTDR The Power Adapter For Agilent E6000C E6000A E6000B E6000 N39000A  #HF53 YD

OTDR The Power Adapter For Agilent E6000C E6000A E6000B E6000 N39000A #HF53 YD


$113.00
View Page:   1  2

Copyright © 2011-2022 OTDR Depot - All Rights Reserved