OTDR Depot
Manufacturers

Agilent Optical Time Domain Reflectometers

Agilent manufactures a comprehensive selection of OTDRs with a reputation for quality and reliability. Agilent is of course quite well known for their high quality test and analysis equipment that offers numerous features and advantages for technicians of all stripes. From their beginnings as the test equipment division of Hewlett-Packard they have risen to become one of the world's foremost providers of test and measurement solutions for high-tech industries around the world. If you're in the market for a high quality OTDR that can capably handle all of your optical fiber measurement, characterization, inspection and certification applications an Agilent OTDR is an excellent choice. Browse our selection of affordably priced Agilent OTDRs to find a model that suits your exact requirements.

OTDR Depot is your premier source for optical time domain reflectometers designed and manufactured by the world's leading test and analysis equipment manufacturers. Our partnership with ebay and top test equipment sellers allows us to provide you with a superior selection of new and used Agilent OTDRs for sale at very competitive and affordable prices. We know without a doubt that you're not going to find a more extensive selection of full-featured OTDRs or lower prices anywhere else.

HP 8146A OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER OTDR ~ AGILENT

HP 8146A OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER OTDR ~ AGILENT

$124.50
HP Agilent 8147 OTDR Complete System w/ carrying case, manuals and acces. CALIB.

HP Agilent 8147 OTDR Complete System w/ carrying case, manuals and acces. CALIB.

$3,995.50
HP - Agilent - Keysight 8146A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

HP - Agilent - Keysight 8146A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

$95.00
Agilent HP E6000C E6003C E6005A SM MM Fiber OTDR E6000

Agilent HP E6000C E6003C E6005A SM MM Fiber OTDR E6000

$2,048.20
HP Agilent E6000A SM Fiber OTDR Platform + E6009A 850-1300nm 18-23db Module

HP Agilent E6000A SM Fiber OTDR Platform + E6009A 850-1300nm 18-23db Module

$2,999.99
HP/Agilent OTDR N3900A with N3900AL module, 45/45db, 1310/1550nm, Brand new

HP/Agilent OTDR N3900A with N3900AL module, 45/45db, 1310/1550nm, Brand new

$4,000.00
Hewlett Packard / Agilent E6003A Single Mode OTDR Module

Hewlett Packard / Agilent E6003A Single Mode OTDR Module

$525.00
For Agilent E6000B E6080A E6000A OTDR Optical time domain reflectometer battery

For Agilent E6000B E6080A E6000A OTDR Optical time domain reflectometer battery

$211.33
Batterie 5200mAh type FTB-100, NI1030AG pour Agilent E6000 OTDR E6000A

Batterie 5200mAh type FTB-100, NI1030AG pour Agilent E6000 OTDR E6000A

$127.00
Hp Agilent Hp E6003A OTDR 1310/1550nm Module W/ E6007A Fault Finder Sub-Module

Hp Agilent Hp E6003A OTDR 1310/1550nm Module W/ E6007A Fault Finder Sub-Module

$199.95
HP - Agilent - Keysight 8145A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

HP - Agilent - Keysight 8145A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

$995.00
Used HP Agilent 8146A w/opt.003, 81461MH Module - OTDR

Used HP Agilent 8146A w/opt.003, 81461MH Module - OTDR

$397.00
OTDR The Power Adapter For Agilent E6000C E6000A E6000B E6000 N39000A  #HF53 YD

OTDR The Power Adapter For Agilent E6000C E6000A E6000B E6000 N39000A #HF53 YD

$106.22
HP Agilent E6000B E6003A SM Fiber OTDR w/ E6006A Power Meter Module E6000

HP Agilent E6000B E6003A SM Fiber OTDR w/ E6006A Power Meter Module E6000

$2,995.00
Agilent HP E6000B SM MM Fiber OTDR w/ Long Haul E6003B E6005A Opt 003: Color

Agilent HP E6000B SM MM Fiber OTDR w/ Long Haul E6003B E6005A Opt 003: Color

$3,995.00
HP Agilent E6000A SM Fiber OTDR w/ E6004A E6009A Modules

HP Agilent E6000A SM Fiber OTDR w/ E6004A E6009A Modules

$7,800.00
Battery for Agilent FTB-100 OTDR E6000A E6000B E6000C E6080A MTS-5000 Acterna

Battery for Agilent FTB-100 OTDR E6000A E6000B E6000C E6080A MTS-5000 Acterna

$188.07
Agilent HP E6000C E6004A E6009A SM MM Fiber Optic OTDR E6000

Agilent HP E6000C E6004A E6009A SM MM Fiber Optic OTDR E6000

$2,200.20
Agilent E6000C Multimode 850/1300nm Mini OTDR, option 003 installed

Agilent E6000C Multimode 850/1300nm Mini OTDR, option 003 installed

$2,499.99
Agilent HP E6003B SM Fiber Long Haul OTDR Module w/ E6006A Power Meter Submodule

Agilent HP E6003B SM Fiber Long Haul OTDR Module w/ E6006A Power Meter Submodule

$1,795.00
Agilent E6000-91031 E6000C Mini-OTDR User's Guide

Agilent E6000-91031 E6000C Mini-OTDR User's Guide

$44.99
View Page:   1  2

Copyright © 2011-2021 OTDR Depot - All Rights Reserved