OTDR Depot
Manufacturers

Orientek Optical Time Domain Reflectometers

Orientek manufactures a comprehensive selection of OTDRs with a reputation for quality and reliability. They are well known for their high quality test and analysis equipment that offers numerous features and advantages for technicians. If you're in the market for a high quality OTDR that can capably handle all of your optical fiber measurement, characterization, inspection and certification applications an Orientek OTDR is an excellent choice. Browse our selection of affordably priced Orientek OTDRs to find a model that suits your exact requirements.

OTDR Depot is your premier source for optical time domain reflectometers designed and manufactured by the world's leading test and analysis equipment manufacturers. Our partnership with ebay and top test equipment sellers allows us to provide you with a superior selection of new and used Orientek OTDRs for sale at very competitive and affordable prices. We know without a doubt that you're not going to find a more extensive selection of full-featured OTDRs or lower prices anywhere else.

Orientek SV20A OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Equal to YOKOGAWA AQ7275, AQ7280

Orientek SV20A OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Equal to YOKOGAWA AQ7275, AQ7280

$1,030.00
Orientek SM 150/300/500M 1KM OTDR Dead Eliminator OTDR Launch Cable Fiber Rings

Orientek SM 150/300/500M 1KM OTDR Dead Eliminator OTDR Launch Cable Fiber Rings

$63.21
Orientek TR600 Series OTDR SM,MM,PON,SM&MM 850/1310/1550/1490/1625nm FEDEX

Orientek TR600 Series OTDR SM,MM,PON,SM&MM 850/1310/1550/1490/1625nm FEDEX

$1,035.00
Orientek Fiber Optic OTDR Test KIT:SM 1310/1550nm OTDR Optic Power Meter OLS VFL

Orientek Fiber Optic OTDR Test KIT:SM 1310/1550nm OTDR Optic Power Meter OLS VFL

$726.30
Orientek TR600 series OTDR : SM  MM 1490 PON 1625 PON OTDR 1310 1550 OTDR

Orientek TR600 series OTDR : SM MM 1490 PON 1625 PON OTDR 1310 1550 OTDR

$1,035.00
Orientek K70 OTDR SM &MM 850/1300/1310/1550nm + OPM +10mw VFL  Free shipping

Orientek K70 OTDR SM &MM 850/1300/1310/1550nm + OPM +10mw VFL Free shipping

$2,800.00
Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer+ OTDR + Fiber Identifier Optical Power meter OLS VFL

Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer+ OTDR + Fiber Identifier Optical Power meter OLS VFL

$2,685.00
Orientek OTDR K330 SM1310/1550nm VFL / OTDR K320 SM1550nm DHL/FEDEX/UPS

Orientek OTDR K330 SM1310/1550nm VFL / OTDR K320 SM1550nm DHL/FEDEX/UPS

$609.00
Orientek K70-S OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 32/30dB OPM VFL Smart Link Map Funcation

Orientek K70-S OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 32/30dB OPM VFL Smart Link Map Funcation

$1,200.00
Orientek MM OM1 OM2 OM3 OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator OTDR Launch Cable Fiber Rings

Orientek MM OM1 OM2 OM3 OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator OTDR Launch Cable Fiber Rings

$103.70
Orientek K70 Live PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm + OPM+ VFL  can pass splitter 1:8

Orientek K70 Live PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm + OPM+ VFL can pass splitter 1:8

$2,400.00
Orientek MV10A OTDR MM 850/1300nm 21/19dB Multimode Strong OTDR  FEDEX DHL UPS

Orientek MV10A OTDR MM 850/1300nm 21/19dB Multimode Strong OTDR FEDEX DHL UPS

$1,700.00
Orientek SS24CF PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 38/36/34dB High Dynamic range OTDR

Orientek SS24CF PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 38/36/34dB High Dynamic range OTDR

$2,980.00
ORIENTEK K320/K330 SM OTDR 1550nm Or 1310/1550nm Singlemode OTDR

ORIENTEK K320/K330 SM OTDR 1550nm Or 1310/1550nm Singlemode OTDR

$623.00
Orientek 4 Wavelenths OTDR SM & MM  850nm 1300nm 1310nm 1550nm

Orientek 4 Wavelenths OTDR SM & MM 850nm 1300nm 1310nm 1550nm

$2,885.00
Orientek TR600 SV20A OTDR SM 1310 1550nm OTDR Singlemode OTDR LCD Touch Screen

Orientek TR600 SV20A OTDR SM 1310 1550nm OTDR Singlemode OTDR LCD Touch Screen

$1,035.00
Orientek SS24AF PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 32/30/28dB Can pass Splitters OTDR

Orientek SS24AF PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 32/30/28dB Can pass Splitters OTDR

$2,050.00
Orientek SV20A OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Singlemode OTDR Tester 120km

Orientek SV20A OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Singlemode OTDR Tester 120km

$1,035.00
ORIENTEK K320SM OTDR 1550nm 30dB  Fiber Optic OTDR Tester

ORIENTEK K320SM OTDR 1550nm 30dB Fiber Optic OTDR Tester

$623.00
SingleMode Fiber Optic OTDR 1310/1550nm SM OTDR Tester With VFL Function FedEx

SingleMode Fiber Optic OTDR 1310/1550nm SM OTDR Tester With VFL Function FedEx

$950.00
Orientek K330 SM OTDR 1310/1550nm 32/30dB+VFL English/ Spanish/ Portuguese

Orientek K330 SM OTDR 1310/1550nm 32/30dB+VFL English/ Spanish/ Portuguese

$748.00
View Page:   1  2  3

Copyright © 2011-2021 OTDR Depot - All Rights Reserved