OTDR Depot
Manufacturers

Orientek Optical Time Domain Reflectometers

Orientek manufactures a comprehensive selection of OTDRs with a reputation for quality and reliability. They are well known for their high quality test and analysis equipment that offers numerous features and advantages for technicians. If you're in the market for a high quality OTDR that can capably handle all of your optical fiber measurement, characterization, inspection and certification applications an Orientek OTDR is an excellent choice. Browse our selection of affordably priced Orientek OTDRs to find a model that suits your exact requirements.

OTDR Depot is your premier source for optical time domain reflectometers designed and manufactured by the world's leading test and analysis equipment manufacturers. Our partnership with ebay and top test equipment sellers allows us to provide you with a superior selection of new and used Orientek OTDRs for sale at very competitive and affordable prices. We know without a doubt that you're not going to find a more extensive selection of full-featured OTDRs or lower prices anywhere else.

Orientek TR600 series OTDR : SM  MM 1490 PON 1625 PON OTDR 1310 1550 OTDR

Orientek TR600 series OTDR : SM MM 1490 PON 1625 PON OTDR 1310 1550 OTDR

$2,885.00
Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer+ OTDR + Fiber Identifier Optical Power meter OLS VFL

Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer+ OTDR + Fiber Identifier Optical Power meter OLS VFL

$2,685.00
Orientek OTDR Tester SM & MM OTDR 3 wavelengths OTDR 850nm+1310/1550nm

Orientek OTDR Tester SM & MM OTDR 3 wavelengths OTDR 850nm+1310/1550nm

$3,047.50
Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer + K320 OTDR SM 1550nm OPM OLS VFL FTTH Tool Kit

Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer + K320 OTDR SM 1550nm OPM OLS VFL FTTH Tool Kit

$2,090.00
Orientek Fiber Optic OTDR Test KIT:SM 1310/1550nm OTDR Optic Power Meter OLS VFL

Orientek Fiber Optic OTDR Test KIT:SM 1310/1550nm OTDR Optic Power Meter OLS VFL

$726.30
Fedex Shipping Orientek K330 OTDR Singlemode 1310/1550nm OTDR

Fedex Shipping Orientek K330 OTDR Singlemode 1310/1550nm OTDR

$795.00
Orientek TR600 Series OTDR SM,MM,PON,SM&MM 850/1310/1550/1490/1625nm Fedex/DHL

Orientek TR600 Series OTDR SM,MM,PON,SM&MM 850/1310/1550/1490/1625nm Fedex/DHL

$950.00
Orientek 4 Wavelenths OTDR SM & MM  850nm 1300nm 1310nm 1550nm

Orientek 4 Wavelenths OTDR SM & MM 850nm 1300nm 1310nm 1550nm

$2,885.00
Orientek K320 Mini OTDR 1550nm 30dB  FTTH Test Tool Handheld Singlemode OTDR

Orientek K320 Mini OTDR 1550nm 30dB FTTH Test Tool Handheld Singlemode OTDR

$499.00
Orientek K70 OTDR SM &MM 850/1300/1310/1550nm + OPM +10mw VFL  Free shipping

Orientek K70 OTDR SM &MM 850/1300/1310/1550nm + OPM +10mw VFL Free shipping

$2,800.00
Orientek TR600 Series OTDR SM,MM,PON,SM&MM 850/1310/1550/1490/1625nm FEDEX

Orientek TR600 Series OTDR SM,MM,PON,SM&MM 850/1310/1550/1490/1625nm FEDEX

$1,035.00
Orientek K70 series OTDR SM PON OTDR singlemode multimode SM MM OTDR

Orientek K70 series OTDR SM PON OTDR singlemode multimode SM MM OTDR

$1,100.00
Orientek K330 SM OTDR singlemode 1310nm/1550 32/30dB Fiber Optic OTDR Tester

Orientek K330 SM OTDR singlemode 1310nm/1550 32/30dB Fiber Optic OTDR Tester

$599.00
Orientek OTDR K330 SM1310/1550nm VFL / OTDR K320 SM1550nm DHL/FEDEX/UPS

Orientek OTDR K330 SM1310/1550nm VFL / OTDR K320 SM1550nm DHL/FEDEX/UPS

$725.00
Orientek K330 Mini OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 32/30dB w/ Visual Fault Locator

Orientek K330 Mini OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 32/30dB w/ Visual Fault Locator

$599.00
Orientek MV10A OTDR MM 850/1300nm 21/19dB Multimode Strong OTDR  FEDEX DHL UPS

Orientek MV10A OTDR MM 850/1300nm 21/19dB Multimode Strong OTDR FEDEX DHL UPS

$1,700.00
fusion splicer Orientek T45 fusion splicing machine + K70 OTDR SM / PON / SM

fusion splicer Orientek T45 fusion splicing machine + K70 OTDR SM / PON / SM

$3,349.00
Orientek K330 SM OTDR singlemode mini OTDR w/ FC, SC, LC connector for option

Orientek K330 SM OTDR singlemode mini OTDR w/ FC, SC, LC connector for option

$768.00
Orientek SM OTDR K330 1310/1550nm 32/30dB w/ VFL + SM 500m OTDR Launch Cable Box

Orientek SM OTDR K330 1310/1550nm 32/30dB w/ VFL + SM 500m OTDR Launch Cable Box

$833.75
Good Price Orientek K330 Mini OTDR 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Built in VFL

Good Price Orientek K330 Mini OTDR 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Built in VFL

$599.00
Orientek K70-S OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 32/30dB OPM VFL Smart Link Map Funcation

Orientek K70-S OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 32/30dB OPM VFL Smart Link Map Funcation

$1,200.00
View Page:   1  2  3

Copyright © 2011-2020 OTDR Depot - All Rights Reserved