OTDR Depot
Manufacturers

Orientek Optical Time Domain Reflectometers

Orientek manufactures a comprehensive selection of OTDRs with a reputation for quality and reliability. They are well known for their high quality test and analysis equipment that offers numerous features and advantages for technicians. If you're in the market for a high quality OTDR that can capably handle all of your optical fiber measurement, characterization, inspection and certification applications an Orientek OTDR is an excellent choice. Browse our selection of affordably priced Orientek OTDRs to find a model that suits your exact requirements.

OTDR Depot is your premier source for optical time domain reflectometers designed and manufactured by the world's leading test and analysis equipment manufacturers. Our partnership with ebay and top test equipment sellers allows us to provide you with a superior selection of new and used Orientek OTDRs for sale at very competitive and affordable prices. We know without a doubt that you're not going to find a more extensive selection of full-featured OTDRs or lower prices anywhere else.

Orientek K330 OTDR 1310/1550nm 30/32dB w/VFL

Orientek K330 OTDR 1310/1550nm 30/32dB w/VFL

$905.00
Optical Fiber OTDR Launch Cable Box  SingleMode 1000m ,OTDR Fiber Rings

Optical Fiber OTDR Launch Cable Box SingleMode 1000m ,OTDR Fiber Rings

$111.60
Orientek Fiber OTDR Launch Cable box, Fiber Ring Box Multimode 1000M

Orientek Fiber OTDR Launch Cable box, Fiber Ring Box Multimode 1000M

$148.80
Orientek 1625 PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 38/36/34dB, Fusion Splicer OTDR Combos

Orientek 1625 PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 38/36/34dB, Fusion Splicer OTDR Combos

$4,770.00
 Orientek K320 1550nm 30dB OTDR Machine

Orientek K320 1550nm 30dB OTDR Machine

$850.00
Orientek T303 Fiber Optic OTDR Orientek T303 Mini OTDR SM 1550nm 28dB OTDR

Orientek T303 Fiber Optic OTDR Orientek T303 Mini OTDR SM 1550nm 28dB OTDR

$799.95
Orientek T300 SM OTDR Singlemode 1550nm 28db Equal to JDSU / EXFO

Orientek T300 SM OTDR Singlemode 1550nm 28db Equal to JDSU / EXFO

$895.95
Orientek OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 500m Singlemode OTDR Fiber Ring 1310/1550nm

Orientek OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 500m Singlemode OTDR Fiber Ring 1310/1550nm

$108.10
Factory Price Orientek Optical Fiber OTDR Launch Cable Box MM 500m

Factory Price Orientek Optical Fiber OTDR Launch Cable Box MM 500m

$136.40
Orientek T300 SM OTDR 1550nm 28dB +Orientek T40 fusion splicer + OPM+ OLS + VFL

Orientek T300 SM OTDR 1550nm 28dB +Orientek T40 fusion splicer + OPM+ OLS + VFL

$2,450.75
Orientek SM 500M Optical Fiber OTDR Launch Cable Box With Customized Connector

Orientek SM 500M Optical Fiber OTDR Launch Cable Box With Customized Connector

$99.20
ORIENTEK OTDR Launch Cable MM 500m Multimode OTDR Fiber Ring ≥4 boxes Fedex ship

ORIENTEK OTDR Launch Cable MM 500m Multimode OTDR Fiber Ring ≥4 boxes Fedex ship

$139.38
Orientek T40 fusion splicer + T303 SM OTDR 1310/1550nm + OPM + OLS + VFL

Orientek T40 fusion splicer + T303 SM OTDR 1310/1550nm + OPM + OLS + VFL

$2,599.15
Orientek PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 32/30/28dB Can Pass the Splitters OTDR tester

Orientek PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 32/30/28dB Can Pass the Splitters OTDR tester

$2,267.80
ORIENTEK OTDR Launch Cable MM 1000m OTDR Fiber Ring/ launch lead 1km

ORIENTEK OTDR Launch Cable MM 1000m OTDR Fiber Ring/ launch lead 1km

$150.79
Orientek PON OTDR SV30A 1310/1490/1550nm 32/30/28dB With Calibration Certificate

Orientek PON OTDR SV30A 1310/1490/1550nm 32/30/28dB With Calibration Certificate

$2,088.40
Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box SM OR MM 500M 1KM 2KM OTDR Fiber Rings

Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box SM OR MM 500M 1KM 2KM OTDR Fiber Rings

$79.20
Orientek 8035AA OTDR 850/1300nm+1310/1550nm English + Spanish Languages OTDR

Orientek 8035AA OTDR 850/1300nm+1310/1550nm English + Spanish Languages OTDR

$3,880.00
FTTX Fiber Optic OTDR 1550nm Or 1310/1550nm Singlemode OTDR Free Shipping FEDEX

FTTX Fiber Optic OTDR 1550nm Or 1310/1550nm Singlemode OTDR Free Shipping FEDEX

$795.00
Orientek OTDR 8035A 3 Wavelengths SM & MM 850/1310/1550nm 21/30/28dB

Orientek OTDR 8035A 3 Wavelengths SM & MM 850/1310/1550nm 21/30/28dB

$3,305.00
Orientek Fiber Testing Equipment Multimode OTDR 850/1300nm Network Analyzer

Orientek Fiber Testing Equipment Multimode OTDR 850/1300nm Network Analyzer

$2,010.00
View Page:   1  2  3  4

Copyright © 2011-2018 OTDR Depot - All Rights Reserved