OTDR Depot
Manufacturers

Orientek Optical Time Domain Reflectometers

Orientek manufactures a comprehensive selection of OTDRs with a reputation for quality and reliability. They are well known for their high quality test and analysis equipment that offers numerous features and advantages for technicians. If you're in the market for a high quality OTDR that can capably handle all of your optical fiber measurement, characterization, inspection and certification applications an Orientek OTDR is an excellent choice. Browse our selection of affordably priced Orientek OTDRs to find a model that suits your exact requirements.

OTDR Depot is your premier source for optical time domain reflectometers designed and manufactured by the world's leading test and analysis equipment manufacturers. Our partnership with ebay and top test equipment sellers allows us to provide you with a superior selection of new and used Orientek OTDRs for sale at very competitive and affordable prices. We know without a doubt that you're not going to find a more extensive selection of full-featured OTDRs or lower prices anywhere else.

Orientek K70 OTDR All-in-1 Fiber PON SM VFL ODM OTDR NO MM 1/2 7

Orientek K70 OTDR All-in-1 Fiber PON SM VFL ODM OTDR NO MM 1/2 7" Rugged Design


$1,549.00
Orientek TR600 OTDR 850/1300nm or 1310/1550nm OTDR (1625nm PON OTDR Live Tester)

Orientek TR600 OTDR 850/1300nm or 1310/1550nm OTDR (1625nm PON OTDR Live Tester)


$1,150.00
MultiMode OTDR 850/1300nm Orientek TR600 OTDR MM OTDR Built in VFL w/Free SFVest

MultiMode OTDR 850/1300nm Orientek TR600 OTDR MM OTDR Built in VFL w/Free SFVest


$2,050.00
5.7inch Touch Screen Orientek TR600 OTDR 1310/1550nm SM OTDR Built in VFL 10MW

5.7inch Touch Screen Orientek TR600 OTDR 1310/1550nm SM OTDR Built in VFL 10MW


$1,150.00
Orientek TR600-MS F. OTDR 850-1300-1310-1550NM 32/30DB SD/USB/FC/PC

Orientek TR600-MS F. OTDR 850-1300-1310-1550NM 32/30DB SD/USB/FC/PC


$3,063.00
Orientek T300 SM OTDR Singlemode 1550nm 28db designed for FTTx application

Orientek T300 SM OTDR Singlemode 1550nm 28db designed for FTTx application


$669.99
Live PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm Orientek TR600 OTDR MM OTDR 1625nm Active Fiber

Live PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm Orientek TR600 OTDR MM OTDR 1625nm Active Fiber


$2,195.00
Orientek K330 Optical Fiber Tester Mini OTDR Single Mode 1310/1550nm

Orientek K330 Optical Fiber Tester Mini OTDR Single Mode 1310/1550nm


$759.95
Orientek TR600 SV20A SM OTDR 1310/1550NM, 32/30DB, Integrated VFL 6.4 inch

Orientek TR600 SV20A SM OTDR 1310/1550NM, 32/30DB, Integrated VFL 6.4 inch


$1,170.90
Orientek K320 fiber optic OTDR tester SM 1550nm 30 dB 90-100km 3.5inch fiber

Orientek K320 fiber optic OTDR tester SM 1550nm 30 dB 90-100km 3.5inch fiber


$669.99
Orientek K320 Optical Fiber Tester 28dB OTDR K320 Single Mode 1550nm FREE SHIP

Orientek K320 Optical Fiber Tester 28dB OTDR K320 Single Mode 1550nm FREE SHIP


$699.95
Original TFT LCD panel LCD Display Screen For Orientek TR600 OTDR Replacement

Original TFT LCD panel LCD Display Screen For Orientek TR600 OTDR Replacement


$97.00

Copyright © 2011-2022 OTDR Depot - All Rights Reserved