OTDR Depot
Manufacturers

Orientek Optical Time Domain Reflectometers

Orientek manufactures a comprehensive selection of OTDRs with a reputation for quality and reliability. They are well known for their high quality test and analysis equipment that offers numerous features and advantages for technicians. If you're in the market for a high quality OTDR that can capably handle all of your optical fiber measurement, characterization, inspection and certification applications an Orientek OTDR is an excellent choice. Browse our selection of affordably priced Orientek OTDRs to find a model that suits your exact requirements.

OTDR Depot is your premier source for optical time domain reflectometers designed and manufactured by the world's leading test and analysis equipment manufacturers. Our partnership with ebay and top test equipment sellers allows us to provide you with a superior selection of new and used Orientek OTDRs for sale at very competitive and affordable prices. We know without a doubt that you're not going to find a more extensive selection of full-featured OTDRs or lower prices anywhere else.

Orientek K70 OTDR: SM, MM,1625 PON OTDR with OPM VFL Link Map Function OTDR

Orientek K70 OTDR: SM, MM,1625 PON OTDR with OPM VFL Link Map Function OTDR

$1,200.00
Orientek OTDR K330 SM1310/1550nm / OTDR K320 SM1550nm Test Range 70-110km

Orientek OTDR K330 SM1310/1550nm / OTDR K320 SM1550nm Test Range 70-110km

$685.00
Orientek TR600 OTDR Optical Time-Domain Reflectometers High Precision OTDR

Orientek TR600 OTDR Optical Time-Domain Reflectometers High Precision OTDR

$1,075.00
Orientek  OTDR K330 1310/1550nm & OTDR K320 1550nm English/ Spanish/ Portuguess

Orientek OTDR K330 1310/1550nm & OTDR K320 1550nm English/ Spanish/ Portuguess

$649.00
Orientek K70 series OTDR SM PON OTDR singlemode multimode SM MM OTDR

Orientek K70 series OTDR SM PON OTDR singlemode multimode SM MM OTDR

$2,300.00
Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer with OTDR Combos SV20A OTDR SM 1310/1550nm OPM OLS

Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer with OTDR Combos SV20A OTDR SM 1310/1550nm OPM OLS

$2,650.00
Netwest Orientek K70 OTDR Series SM MM 1625 PON Smart Link Map Built in VFL OPM

Netwest Orientek K70 OTDR Series SM MM 1625 PON Smart Link Map Built in VFL OPM

$1,200.80
Orientek K330 OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR price

Orientek K330 OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR price

$799.00
Orientek Mini OTDR SM 1310/1550nm K330 Handheld OTDR Cheap price OTDR

Orientek Mini OTDR SM 1310/1550nm K330 Handheld OTDR Cheap price OTDR

$776.00
ORIENTEK OTDR Launch Cable Box MM 2000m OTDR Fiber Ring/OTDR Launch lead 2km

ORIENTEK OTDR Launch Cable Box MM 2000m OTDR Fiber Ring/OTDR Launch lead 2km

$188.70
Orientek T43 fusion splicer + K70 OTDR built-in OPM and VFL

Orientek T43 fusion splicer + K70 OTDR built-in OPM and VFL

$2,019.00
Orientek SM OTDR K330 1310/1550nm 32/30dB w/ VFL + SM 500m OTDR Launch Cable Box

Orientek SM OTDR K330 1310/1550nm 32/30dB w/ VFL + SM 500m OTDR Launch Cable Box

$833.75
Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer + OTDR SV20A SM 1310/1550nm OPM OLS VFL  FTTH Tools

Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer + OTDR SV20A SM 1310/1550nm OPM OLS VFL FTTH Tools

$2,650.00
1490 PON OTDR Orientek OTDR with VFL 1310/1490/1550nm 32/30/28dB FC+SC+LC  Fedex

1490 PON OTDR Orientek OTDR with VFL 1310/1490/1550nm 32/30/28dB FC+SC+LC Fedex

$2,135.00
Orientek TR600 series OTDR : SM  MM 1490 PON 1625 PON OTDR in stock

Orientek TR600 series OTDR : SM MM 1490 PON 1625 PON OTDR in stock

$1,035.00
Orientek OTDR Tester SM & MM OTDR 3 wavelengths OTDR 850nm+1310/1550nm

Orientek OTDR Tester SM & MM OTDR 3 wavelengths OTDR 850nm+1310/1550nm

$3,047.50
Orientek OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 500m Singlemode OTDR Fiber Ring 1310/1550nm

Orientek OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 500m Singlemode OTDR Fiber Ring 1310/1550nm

$117.50
Newest  Orientek K70 OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Built in OPM Link Map Function

Newest Orientek K70 OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Built in OPM Link Map Function

$1,270.00
Orientek TR600 Series OTDR SM,MM,PON,SM&MM 850/1310/1550/1490/1625nm FEDEX

Orientek TR600 Series OTDR SM,MM,PON,SM&MM 850/1310/1550/1490/1625nm FEDEX

$1,035.00
ORIENTEK OTDR Launch Cable MM 500m Multimode OTDR Fiber Ring ≥4 boxes Fedex ship

ORIENTEK OTDR Launch Cable MM 500m Multimode OTDR Fiber Ring ≥4 boxes Fedex ship

$151.50
ORIENTEK OTDR Launch Cable MM 1000m OTDR Fiber Ring/ launch lead 1km

ORIENTEK OTDR Launch Cable MM 1000m OTDR Fiber Ring/ launch lead 1km

$163.90
View Page:   1  2  3

Copyright © 2011-2019 OTDR Depot - All Rights Reserved