OTDR Depot
Manufacturers

Orientek Optical Time Domain Reflectometers

Orientek manufactures a comprehensive selection of OTDRs with a reputation for quality and reliability. They are well known for their high quality test and analysis equipment that offers numerous features and advantages for technicians. If you're in the market for a high quality OTDR that can capably handle all of your optical fiber measurement, characterization, inspection and certification applications an Orientek OTDR is an excellent choice. Browse our selection of affordably priced Orientek OTDRs to find a model that suits your exact requirements.

OTDR Depot is your premier source for optical time domain reflectometers designed and manufactured by the world's leading test and analysis equipment manufacturers. Our partnership with ebay and top test equipment sellers allows us to provide you with a superior selection of new and used Orientek OTDRs for sale at very competitive and affordable prices. We know without a doubt that you're not going to find a more extensive selection of full-featured OTDRs or lower prices anywhere else.

Orientek K70 OTDR SM &MM 850/1300/1310/1550nm + OPM +10mw VFL  Free shipping

Orientek K70 OTDR SM &MM 850/1300/1310/1550nm + OPM +10mw VFL Free shipping

$2,800.00
Orientek OTDR K330 SM1310/1550nm VFL / OTDR K320 SM1550nm DHL/FEDEX/UPS

Orientek OTDR K330 SM1310/1550nm VFL / OTDR K320 SM1550nm DHL/FEDEX/UPS

$609.00
Orientek 4 Wavelenths OTDR SM & MM  850nm 1300nm 1310nm 1550nm

Orientek 4 Wavelenths OTDR SM & MM 850nm 1300nm 1310nm 1550nm

$2,885.00
Orientek SV20A OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Equal to YOKOGAWA AQ7275, AQ7280

Orientek SV20A OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Equal to YOKOGAWA AQ7275, AQ7280

$1,030.00
Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer + K320 OTDR SM 1550nm OPM OLS VFL FTTH Tool Kit

Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer + K320 OTDR SM 1550nm OPM OLS VFL FTTH Tool Kit

$2,090.00
Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer+ OTDR + Fiber Identifier Optical Power meter OLS VFL

Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer+ OTDR + Fiber Identifier Optical Power meter OLS VFL

$2,685.00
Orientek K70-S OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 32/30dB OPM VFL Smart Link Map Funcation

Orientek K70-S OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 32/30dB OPM VFL Smart Link Map Funcation

$1,200.00
Orientek TR600 series OTDR : SM  MM 1490 PON 1625 PON OTDR 1310 1550 OTDR

Orientek TR600 series OTDR : SM MM 1490 PON 1625 PON OTDR 1310 1550 OTDR

$2,885.00
Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer + K330 SM OTDR 1310/1550nm OPM OLS VFL Mini OTDR

Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer + K330 SM OTDR 1310/1550nm OPM OLS VFL Mini OTDR

$2,210.00
Orientek TR600 SV20A OTDR SM 1310 1550nm OTDR Singlemode OTDR LCD Touch Screen

Orientek TR600 SV20A OTDR SM 1310 1550nm OTDR Singlemode OTDR LCD Touch Screen

$1,035.00
Orientek SV20A OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Singlemode OTDR Tester 120km

Orientek SV20A OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Singlemode OTDR Tester 120km

$1,035.00
Orientek K70 Live PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm + OPM+ VFL  can pass splitter 1:8

Orientek K70 Live PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm + OPM+ VFL can pass splitter 1:8

$2,400.00
Orientek MV10A OTDR MM 850/1300nm 21/19dB Multimode OTDR Tester Fiber Optic OTDR

Orientek MV10A OTDR MM 850/1300nm 21/19dB Multimode OTDR Tester Fiber Optic OTDR

$1,785.00
Orientek MV10A OTDR MM 850/1300nm 21/19dB Multimode Strong OTDR  FEDEX DHL UPS

Orientek MV10A OTDR MM 850/1300nm 21/19dB Multimode Strong OTDR FEDEX DHL UPS

$1,700.00
Orientek PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 32/30/28dB Can Pass the Splitters OTDR tester

Orientek PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 32/30/28dB Can Pass the Splitters OTDR tester

$2,135.00
Orientek SV30A PON OTDR 1310/1490/1550nm 32/30/28dB + VFL Function OTDR Tester

Orientek SV30A PON OTDR 1310/1490/1550nm 32/30/28dB + VFL Function OTDR Tester

$2,135.00
Orientek TR600 Series SS24AF PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 32/30/28dB FEDEX new

Orientek TR600 Series SS24AF PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 32/30/28dB FEDEX new

$2,135.00
Orientek SS24CF PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 38/36/34dB High Dynamic range OTDR

Orientek SS24CF PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 38/36/34dB High Dynamic range OTDR

$2,980.00
Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer + SV20A SM OTDR 1310/1550nm OPM OLS VFL

Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer + SV20A SM OTDR 1310/1550nm OPM OLS VFL

$2,330.00
Orientek Tr600 Otdr Series: Sm SmMm 1490 Pon 1625 Pon Otdr Tester English+Spain

Orientek Tr600 Otdr Series: Sm SmMm 1490 Pon 1625 Pon Otdr Tester English+Spain

$1,909.09
Orientek K320 Optical Fiber Tester 28dB OTDR K320 Single Mode 1550nm FREE SHIP

Orientek K320 Optical Fiber Tester 28dB OTDR K320 Single Mode 1550nm FREE SHIP

$699.95
View Page:   1  2

Copyright © 2011-2021 OTDR Depot - All Rights Reserved